Postproduction producer | Katharina Lüdin | |
Colorist | Till Beckmann | |
Director of photography | Katharina Schelling | |
Director of photography | Carmen Treichl 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
Additional photography | Elisabeth Börnicke 1 shooting day | 1 shooting day |
Steadicam operator | Konstantin Kann | |
1st assistant camera | Timo Blessing 2nd shooting block (Arri SR3, Ultra Prime) | 2nd shooting block (Arri SR3, Ultra Prime) |
1st assistant camera | Sophia Fenn Arricam 416 | Arricam 416 |
1st assistant camera | Andrea Ramirez 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
2nd assistant camera | Elisabeth Börnicke Supervisor 16 mm, 1st week | Supervisor 16 mm, 1st week |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Fitz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Nicholas Hänsel | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Jana Tost | |
Assistant costume designer | Hannah Lahusen 1st shooting block | 1st shooting block |
Assistant costume designer | Viktoria Posavec | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Viktoria Posavec | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Hannah Lahusen | |
Director | Katharina Lüdin | |
1st AD (local system) | Jana Tost | |
1st AD (local system) | Alena Kolbach / 1st AD preparation | / 1st AD preparation |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Helge Pries | |
Editor | Katharina Lüdin | |
Assistant editor | Mohamad Almousilly 1st shooting block | 1st shooting block |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Simon Dallaserra Assembly cut | Assembly cut |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Sabine Herpich | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Sophie Gmeiner [1] Assembly-cut | Assembly-cut |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Maja Tennstedt | |
Key grip | Vico Spahic 2DT | 2DT |
Grip | Ivain Adrian | |
Gaffer | Gabriele Buffa | |
Gaffer | Sampo Lüttge 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
Best girl electric | Esra Tanriverdi | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Esther Kreiner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sunny Soost | |
Producer | Tobias Gaede | |
Producer | Jana Kreissl | |
Producer | Katharina Lüdin | |
Co-producer | Stefan Eichenberger | |
Co-producer | Urs Frey | |
Co-producer | Ivan Madeo | |
Producer of marketing and distribution | Katharina Lüdin | |
Production designer | Winnie Christiansen | |
Production designer | Anne Storandt | |
Standby props | Déborah Fortes | |
Location scout | Anna Kuzaj | |
Assistant location scout | Nann Harms | |
Art department trainee | Jennifer Schmidt | |
Production manager | Ayla Sophia Franken | |
Production manager | Jacob Elias Neuffer 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
Production coordinator | Helge Pries preparation | preparation |
Assistant production manager | Tobias Hantsche preparation | preparation |
Assistant production manager | Josua Tobias Krüger | |
Assistant production manager | Sofía Ayala | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Metzmacher | |
Assistant production manager | Liese Schmidt 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
2nd assistant production manager | Aurélie d'Ardailhon Miramon preparation | preparation |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Kuzaj preparation | preparation |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tamara Erbe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lisa Zelazko Base | Base |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nilo Hansen | |
Production driver | Luis Elzenheimer | |
Production driver | Matthes Wilken | |
PA intern | Dario Campo | |
PA intern | Jana Ludwig | |
Set runner | Anton Rinck | |
Set runner | Nicholas Hänsel | |
Set runner | Jasper Benning 2nd shooting block | 2nd shooting block |
Screenwriter | Katharina Lüdin | |
Script consultant | Franz Rodenkirchen | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Bück | |
Boom operator | Victor Majarres Gamke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jochen Jezussek | |
Hygiene officer | Binjamin Hiseni | |