Director | Markus Hansen, Patrick Freiheit, Su-Ji Lee, Florian Mangelsdorf, Herbert Wüst, Renate Gosiewski, Christoph Klünker |
---|---|
Written by | David Wölfle, Dana Pilath |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Luca Maric | Robert Küpper [SS] | |
Andrea Brix | Roswitha Küpper-Putz [SS] | |
Constantin Lücke | Till Weigel [SS] | |
Claudelle Deckert | Eva Wagner [SS] | |
Yannik Meyer | Conor Weigel [SS] | |
Milos Vukovic | Paco Weigel [SS] | |
Antonia Michalsky | Saskia Weigel [SS] | |
Jakob Graf | Luke Färber [SS] | |
Isabelle Geiss | Nika Färber [SS] | |
Valea Katharina Scalabrino | Sina Hirschberger [SS] | |
Ben Heinrich | Benno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS] | |
Isabel Vollmer | Monika Huber [SS] | |
Alexander Milo | Jakob Huber [SS] | |
Jens Hajek | Benedikt Huber [SS] | |
Sharon Berlinghoff | Vivien Köhler [SS] | |
Isabell Hertel | Ute Kiefer [SS] | |
Lars Steinhöfel | Easy Winter [SS] | |
Timothy Boldt | Ringo Beckmann [SS] | |
Patrick Müller | Tobias Lassner [SS] | |
Tabea Heynig | Britta Schönfeld [SS] | |
Paul Eilert | Julius Engel [SS] | |
Nina Weisz | Corinna Weigel [SS] | |
Carina Koller | Cecilia Weigel [SS] | |
Lara Lena Picks | Zoe Ott [SS] | |
Anna Lena Class | Ricarda Bregenz [L] | |
Philipp Boos | Guido Schütze [LE] | |
Stephany Kahl | Esther Brandt [LE] | |
Malin Kemper | Elena Heiter [LE] | |
Samuel Prost | Roman Maschke [LE] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Esther Guth [LE] | |
Anthony Arndt | Josef Huber [GS] | |
Michael Dierks | Viktor Vogel [GS] | |
Natalie Novag | Alina Reuter [SSR] | |
Denise Meisner | Valerie [SSR] | |
Björn Landberg | Danny Oschmann [SSR] | |
Lucia Schulz | Julia Ahrens [SR] | |
Christoph Gérard Stein | Jean-Pierre Paul [SR] | |
Ann-Cathrin Schaible | Luzie Pichlmaier [SR] | |
Ulrike Schwab | Anja Jacoby [SR] | |
Ulrike de Ribaupierre | Anja Jacoby [SR] | |
Uta-Maria Schütze | Bertha Hinz [SR] | |
Josephine Becker | Leni Weigel [SR] | |
Antje Hamer | Tina Fey [SR] | |
Erik Borner | Peter Möckel [SRE] | |
Kristina Dörfer | Yvette von Crohn [SRE] | |
Katharina Hadem | Jessica Köhler [SRE] | |
Alexander Hanfland | Olaf Bruchholz [SRE] | |
David Mullikas | Niklas Hansen [SRE] | |
Andreas Külzer | Kai Vomberg [SRE] | |
Michael Stöwsand | Florian Wimmer [SRE] | |
Ufuk Demirci | Kurt Kröger [SRE] | |
Robin Ebneth | Gesundheitsmitarbeiter Schneider [SRE] | |
Christoph Nitz | Dr. Jürgens [SRE] | |
Kerstin Kallewegge | Brigitte Schneider [SRE] | |
Vivien König | Lea Herbstfeld [SRE] | |
Markus Kloster | Bernd Berger [SRE] | |
Göksu Cetinkaya | Hamid Akri [BP] | |
Melina Gammersbach | Frau Rabe [BP] | |
Patrik Gast | Dominik "Kretsche" Kretschmann [BP] | |
Thomas Hupfer | Policeman Meyer [BP] | |
Mohamed Karoui | Dealer [BP] | |
Ben Moedder | Dr. Maxim Teller [BP] | |
Ralf Baumann | builder-owner Jochen Grossmann [BP] | |
Bernd Blömer | Standesbeamter [BP] | |
Annette Zeising | Elisabeth Hahn [BP] | |
Angelo Fabio | Mike Sparings [BP] | |
Elena Vente | Monika Huber Rückblende [BP] | |
Inka Lioba Bretschneider | Steffi Heindi | |
Torsten Knippertz | Marius Popovic |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Chantal Klever | |
Camera operator | Adnan Khatib | |
1st assistant camera | Robin Heidl | |
Director | Herbert Wüst | |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Florian Mangelsdorf | |
Director | Patrick Freiheit | |
Director | Christoph Klünker Event - Folgen | Event - Folgen |
Director | Renate Gosiewski | |
Director | Su-Ji Lee Block 1165, 1172, 1182 | Block 1165, 1172, 1182 |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Huck | |
1st AD (local system) | Nina Millhofer | |
Editor | Jan Hammer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisa Hanusch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Maximow | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Cisullo | |
Additional make up artist | Janika Kreutzer | |
Production designer | Christoph Schlieper | |
Set decorator | Fionn Patrick Krämer | |
Standby props | Lisa Emanuelsson | |
Standby props | Sabrina Ohligs | |
Standby props | Semina Basic | |
Assistant stand by props | Melissa Sadowski | |
Assistant production manager | Josephine Schietzelt PA representation in September 2021 | PA representation in September 2021 |
Location manager (local system) | Patrick Popp | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Borkenhagen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gernot Karczewski Team 1 | Team 1 |
Screenwriter | Dana Pilath | |
Screenwriter | David Wölfle | |
Storyliner | Sarah V. Zielke Junior Storylinerin | Junior Storylinerin |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dagmar Robbers |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH | |
Production Consulting | BPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Köln | alle Bereiche Köln |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen |
Websites | |
---|---|
Website zur Serie | http://www.unter-uns.de |