Production accountant | Ilse Edl inkl. Komparsenabrechnung/Meldung | inkl. Komparsenabrechnung/Meldung |
Assistant production accountant | Grit Schlüchtermann Cashier Berlin | Cashier Berlin |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
2d artist | Michael Hackl | |
Director of photography | Peter Nix Kino, PRO 7 | Kino, PRO 7 |
Eng camera | Sven Jakob-Engelmann Film im Fim Sequenzen | Film im Fim Sequenzen |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Erben 2 Drehtage Operator | 2 Drehtage Operator |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Uli Schmidt | |
Clapper/loader | Mareike Böttcher Renner Schärfenassistent 2. Kamera | Schärfenassistent 2. Kamera |
Clapper/loader | Viviane Bendjus | |
Still photographer | Walter Wehner Berlin | Berlin |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Casting assistant | Marco Schenke Cashier Extras | Cashier Extras |
Costume designer | Florian Noll | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Miriam Blaich | |
Director | Anno Saul | |
2nd unit director | Fritz Flieder | |
1st AD (local system) | Margarete Heitmüller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka | |
Editor | Tobias Haas | |
Assistant editor | Julia Dupuis | |
Key grip | Dieter Bähr | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Grip, Kran und Remote Operator | Grip, Kran und Remote Operator |
Grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Klockow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Richter [4] | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Richter | |
Lighting assistant | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mareike Maya Mietke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Melches | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henny Zimmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jekaterina Oertel | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörn Seifert | |
Fx makeup artist | Tamar Aviv | |
Composer | Marcel Barsotti | |
Music supervisor | Pia Hoffmann | |
Music coordinator | Steffen Kaltschmid Scorereader, Assistent | Scorereader, Assistent |
Producer | Philip Voges | |
Production designer | Florian Lutz | |
Assistant production designer | Maren Hollje | |
Construction coordinator | Mathias Lücking i.A. filmundtheaterbauten Gonda Hinrichs | i.A. filmundtheaterbauten Gonda Hinrichs |
Prop master | Sabin Enste | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set dresser | Friederike Berthold | |
Stand by set builder | Paul Philipp Hübner | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Scenic painter | Felix Gallo Setvorbau i.A. Gonda Hinrichs | Setvorbau i.A. Gonda Hinrichs |
Property driver | Patrick Wiethoff | |
Art department trainee | Ulrike Eversmeier | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Line producer | Philip Evenkamp Neue Bioskop Germany | Neue Bioskop Germany |
Assistant to line producer | Roland Fischer | |
Production manager | Christoph Getrost | |
Assistant production manager | Doro Anders | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Ehmen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Rainer Pachaly 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabine von Theumer | |
Production assistant | Paul Dehn Assistenz Set-Aufnahmeleitung | Assistenz Set-Aufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Marlen Techentin Künstlerbetreuung | Künstlerbetreuung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Giovanni Giuseppetti | |
Production driver | Katja Schubert [1] | |
Screenwriter | Ilja Haller | |
Screenwriter | Cinco Paul | |
Screenwriter | Bora Dagtekin | |
Screenwriter | Ken Daurio | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Viltz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff Atmo & Foley Mixer | Atmo & Foley Mixer |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] | |
Stuntman/woman | Sedat Freistadt | |