Director | Christine Hartmann |
---|---|
Written by | Stefan Betz, Stefan Holtz |
Production | Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 09/11/2020 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 09/12/2020 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Length of movie | 90 min |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Miroslav Nemec | Chief Inspector Ivo Batic [L] | |
Udo Wachtveitl | Chief Inspector Franz Leitmayr [L] | |
Nina Proll | n.a. [L] | |
Monika Gruber | Anna Pollinger [GS] | |
Lennox Voelklein | Leonardo [SR] | |
Moritz Vierboom | n.a. [SR] | |
Mira Huber | Viper [SR] | |
Thomas Unger | Frank [SR] | |
Johanna Bittenbinder | Irmi [SR] | |
Ferdinand Hofer | Kalli Hammermann [SR] | |
Stefan Betz | Semmler [SR] | |
Gabriele Dossi | Frau Braun [SR] | |
Max Schmidt | Roland Gerke [SR] | |
Christian Ammermüller | Manfred Koslow [SR] | |
Oliver Mirwaldt | Monster [SR] | |
Maria Magdalena Rabl | Biene Brigitte [SR] | |
Leni Wesselman | Superhero [BP] | |
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer | Hippie [BP] | |
Andrea Schneider | Hexe [BP] | |
David Tobias Schneider | Policeman [BP] | |
Benedikt Zimmermann | Mann mit der Melone [BP] | |
Thomas Ditz | KDD-Beamter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Peter Nix | |
2nd unit dop | Max Biro | |
1st assistant camera | Louisa Bläsius Focus 2nd Unit | Focus 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Max Biro | |
2nd assistant camera | Louisa Bläsius Alexa Mini / Angenieux Zooms / A- und B-Cam | Alexa Mini / Angenieux Zooms / A- und B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Fabian Schmidt [2] DT21 - End | DT21 - End |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maxi Hiesinger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maxi Hiesinger | |
Casting director | Anne Hünseler | |
Costume designer | Alexander Beck | |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Yen Alswede | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophia Schramm | |
Additional costumers | Julia Kronwitter | |
Additional costumers | Theresa Beuscher | |
Director | Christine Hartmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Elliot Eckmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lena Trost | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Sam Aron Handel | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann | |
Grip | Oliver Metz | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Maar 9.11.-13.11.20 | 9.11.-13.11.20 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Rose | |
Additional electrician | Jakob Czajka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Philipp Budweg | |
Production designer | Johannes Sternagel | |
Assistant production designer | Leonie Lindner | |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pia Mohaupt | |
Standby props | Daniela Schwartz | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch sub. last 3 shooting days | sub. last 3 shooting days |
Set dresser | Tobias Geißendörfer | |
Assistant stand by props | Giovanni Massari | |
Line producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Line producer | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel | |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production coordinator | Jacqueline Wenisch | |
Health and safety coordinator | Lucie Lechner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Alber | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patric Haiböck | |
Production driver | Natascha Kern | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Set runner | Ansgar Beck ab 23.11. | ab 23.11. |
Set runner | Simon Riegel | |
Set runner | Michael Neubert ab 23.11. | ab 23.11. |
Screenwriter | Stefan Betz | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Angelo Hopfer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Dialogue editor | Christoph Merkele | |
Special effects technician | Luggi Leitner | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Rolle Komplize | Rolle Komplize |
Commissioning editor | Cornelius Conrad | |
Editorial assistant | Florian Mulero |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Awesome Pixels GmbH & Co. KG Equipment | Equipment |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Consulting | ascaba® GbR - Alexander & Maximilian Augenthaler ascaba - Alexander Augenthaler, Sicherheitsfachkraft Arbeitssicherheit & Gesundheitsschutz | ascaba - Alexander Augenthaler, Sicherheitsfachkraft Arbeitssicherheit & Gesundheitsschutz |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Blocker, Set Medic, Nachtwache, Fahrzeugumsetzung | Blocker, Set Medic, Nachtwache, Fahrzeugumsetzung |
Production Services | Borgwardt's Dienstleistungen Blocker Service & Fahrzeug Umsetzungen im Auftrag von Bavaricus | Blocker Service & Fahrzeug Umsetzungen im Auftrag von Bavaricus |
Production Services | filmobil 2er-VIP-Trailer, VIP-Trailer, Crew-Trailer, mobile Toilette | 2er-VIP-Trailer, VIP-Trailer, Crew-Trailer, mobile Toilette |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice Skyliner | Skyliner |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Die-Road-Runners GmbH | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Decoration | Pigture GmbH Printing signs, posters, cards, stickers | Printing signs, posters, cards, stickers |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung, Rettungswagen | Med. Ausstattung, Rettungswagen |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt | |
Image/Editing | Scanwerk GmbH Editing Suites Rental | Editing Suites Rental |
Sound (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH | |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 27/02/2022, 8.15 PM |