Production accountant | Renate Roos | |
Accountant trainee | Xaver Spörl | |
Post production coordinator | Nico Rupprecht | |
Post production assistant | Anne-Marie Dammer | |
Sound supervisor (broadcast) | Erik Vogel | |
Director of photography | Achim Wendel | |
Director of photography | Jens Ernst Tukiendorf | |
Camera operator | Yvonne Zinnow | |
Camera operator | Christiane Buchmann | |
Camera operator | Ivonne Schönau | |
Additional photography | Christiane Buchmann Gimbal Ronin 2 | Gimbal Ronin 2 |
Assistant camera (non fiction) | Lukas de Fries | |
Assistant camera (non fiction) | Justus Rudolph | |
Costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jackie Nagler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jalel Amdouni | |
Director | Patrick Schlosser | |
Director | Andreas Schaap | |
1st AD (local system) | Nico Markert 1st AD (18 episodes) | 1st AD (18 episodes) |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Dembowski (14 episodes) | (14 episodes) |
Script continuity | Andrea Hansen | |
Script continuity | Alba Palanca | |
Script continuity | Felix Suckut | |
Editor | Fanny Dzierzon Block 03 | Block 03 |
Editor | Maximilian Martens Block 1 | Block 1 |
Editor | Christoph Lumpe | |
Editor | Jason Frisch | |
Junior editor | Henna Weßling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stina-Carlotta Ohlhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carlotta Ohlhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Cesari | |
Makeup artist | Silke Zeitz Nikeata Thompson | Nikeata Thompson |
Producer | Helga Löbel | |
TV-producer | Maleen Haug | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jennifer Gaal | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jasmin Schelling Jr. Producerin | Jr. Producerin |
Assistant to producer | Brit-Jeannette Grundel | |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Rufledt | |
Set decorator | Karina Jungen | |
Art department assistant | Franziska Rufledt | |
Prop master | André Barthel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sindy Nemitz für die 2. Woche | für die 2. Woche |
Standby props | Michaela Odierna | |
Standby props | Angela Ribera | |
Set dresser | Marta Pagana | |
Location scout | Jens Polte | |
Set builder | Sebastian Bockrandt | |
Property driver | Adrian Schenk | |
Line producer | Katharina Kamml | |
Assistant to line producer | Adela von Bülow | |
Production manager | Marc Waterkamp | |
Production planner | Claudius Neidig | |
Assistant production manager | Mila Stoitscheva | |
Assistant production manager | Christian Lucht | |
Assistant production manager | Valerie Karbjinski | |
Production assistant | Rafael Muthesius | |
Production driver | Karin Schneider | |
PA intern | Felix Reick | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Schaap | |
Screenwriter | Paul Schwarz | |
Production sound mixer | Simon Peter | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Production sound mixer | Alex Feldman DT.6 | DT.6 |
Sound supervisor | Erik Vogel | |
Dialogue editor | Firman Sukarja Kartiwa Diverse folgen | Diverse folgen |
Pr photographer | Sascha Hoecker | |