Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
Assistant production accountant | Peter Futschik | |
Assistant production accountant | Jan Kist | |
Colorist | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Reinhold Vorschneider | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß | |
1st assistant camera | Nino Volpe | |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Preßler | |
Still photographer | Hiroki Mano | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting director | Verena S. Freytag Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Extras/bit player casting | Lisa Hauss | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schuh Streetcasting / Hauptrolle GI Casting | Streetcasting / Hauptrolle GI Casting |
Costume designer | Birgitt Kilian Hessischer Filmpreis | Hessischer Filmpreis |
Assistant costume designer | Gitti Fuchs Birgitt Kilian | Birgitt Kilian |
Director | Maria Speth | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lisa Hauss | |
Script continuity | Björn S. Berger | |
Script continuity | Eva Zinser-Lickfers Script & Videooperator Winter | Script & Videooperator Winter |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann und Betreuung | und Betreuung |
Editor | Dietmar Kraus | |
Key grip | Lars Prahl Sommerdreh | Sommerdreh |
Key grip | Florian Birch Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Birch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Amaury Duquenne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Prahl Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Münnich | |
Producer | Christoph Friedel | |
Co-producer | Filippo Bonacci | |
Co-producer | Olivier Bronckart | |
Co-producer | Pascal Trächslin | |
Production designer | Tim Pannen | |
Production designer | Marion Foradori | |
Construction manager | Boris Bartholomäus | |
Prop master | Michael Kalden | |
Standby props | Friederike Berthold | |
Set builder | Falk Wenzel Kulissenbauleitung | Kulissenbauleitung |
Set builder | Heiko Stöver | |
Line producer | Claudia Steffen | |
Production manager | Dorissa Berninger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Ruppelt | |
Production assistant | Karoline Holzmann Sommer/ Winterdreh | Sommer/ Winterdreh |
Production assistant | Florian Mag | |
Production driver | Jakob Neuhäusser Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Badr Zouhir | |
Production driver | Seija Schütz (Sommer- + Winterdreh) | (Sommer- + Winterdreh) |
Screenwriter | Maria Speth | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Grehl | |
Sound designer | Ota Bilek | |
Sound designer | Matz Müller | |
Sound editor | Ota Bilek | |
Adr recordist | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Dialogue editor | Dirk Homann | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Tronnier | |