Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Assistant production accountant | Thomas Reich | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Falko Lachmund Eröffnungsfilm Berlinale Perspektive 2021 | Eröffnungsfilm Berlinale Perspektive 2021 |
Camera operator | Florian Schwarz B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Hans Fischer B-Cam 2 DT | B-Cam 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Kolja Seibold B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Valentin Hoepner | |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Ivo Suchomski B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Kagelmann | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lena Leuschner | |
Casting director | Marion Haack Casting Erwachsene Rollen | Casting Erwachsene Rollen |
Extras/bit player casting | Naemi Tienes | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Constanze Körner | |
Costume design trainee | Aurélie Harazim | |
Director | Mia Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Moana Ziegler | |
Script continuity | Saladin Herborn | |
Script continuity | Marijeta Bucic | |
Editor | Gesa Jäger | |
Online editor | Maximilian Buske | |
Assistant editor | Simone Trotta | |
Trailer editor | Simon Quack | |
Key grip | Daniel Schmid [1] | |
Key grip | Jonathan Abelmann 1-4 DT | 1-4 DT |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Kamera-Rikscha | Kamera-Rikscha |
Gaffer | Hans Fischer | |
Best boy electric | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexandros Patikidis | |
Additional electrician | Samuel Lay | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Heidi Wick | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Walter-Thomae | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Assistant to composer | Till Metzner | |
Producer | Daniel Reich | |
Producer | Christoph Holthof | |
Producer | Luna Selle | |
Production designer | Tanja Arlt | |
Assistant production designer | Nina Damm | |
Prop master | Martin Radloff | |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger | |
Location scout | Tanja Arlt | |
Production manager | Fabian Vetter | |
Production coordinator | Jennifer Six | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Grobe | |
Covid coordinator | Naemi Tienes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oskar Kuchenmüller | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
Screenwriter | Hanno Koffler | |
Screenwriter | Mia Meyer | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Boom operator | Nick Thienel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich Kinofilm | Kinofilm |
Sound designer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Dialogue editor | Eckhard Blach | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Muck arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Child supervisor | Joana Wegele | |
Green consultant | Fabian Linder | |
Hygiene officer | Naemi Tienes | |