Director | Hagen Bogdanski |
---|---|
Written by | Christian Krüger [1], Sebastian Bleyl |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 17/09/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/11/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Uwe Ochsenknecht | Werner 'Käpt'n' Träsch [L] | |
Daniel Rodic | Tarik Büyüktürk [L] | |
Jörn Hentschel | Ralle Schieber [L] | |
Adelheid Kleineidam | Gabi Herz [L] | |
Michael Baderschneider | Portier [SR] | |
Anita Olatunji | Depotleiterin [SR] | |
Nic Romm | David [SR] | |
Peter Trabner | Lothar Schenker [SR] | |
Rasmus Max Wirth | Paketbote [SR] | |
Frank Kessler | Specki [SR] | |
Laura Louisa Garde | Annika Träsch [SR] | |
Martin Glade | Gerald [SR] | |
Hans Klima | Iggi [SR] | |
Charles Lemming | Gerd [SR] | |
Mareile Blendl | Doris [BP] | |
Alessija Lause | Toni Marquardt [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Angie Karwelies Summarum GbR | Summarum GbR |
Production accountant | Ulrike Wieczorek Summarum GbR | Summarum GbR |
Assistant production accountant | David Christoph | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
Camera operator | Lorenz Till Ackermann B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Thorsten Alt A-Cam | A-Cam |
Drone camera operator | Jochen Braune | |
Steadicam operator | Thorsten Alt durchgehend | durchgehend |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Marnie Meyer 1DT Vertretung B-Cam | 1DT Vertretung B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Link | |
2nd assistant camera | Viktor Sommerfeld addt. 2nd AC B-Cam - 1 Day | addt. 2nd AC B-Cam - 1 Day |
2nd assistant camera | Marnie Meyer | |
Rear projection plates operator | Lukas Hariegel Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Robin Landsgesell Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Britta Krehl | |
Casting director | Gwendolyn Clayton | |
Casting assistant | Anna Kulzinger | |
Extras/bit player casting | Linda Drescher | |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher | |
Assistant costume designer | Kunji Laura Baerwald | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Grace Quin | |
Director | Hagen Bogdanski | |
1st AD (local system) | Silvia Pernegger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Larissa Kathan | |
Script continuity | Alexander Knobloch | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Kupetz 1 DT | 1 DT |
Editor | Aletta von Vietinghoff | |
Assistant editor | Sebastian Lehde | |
Key grip | Michael Behrends | |
Grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt support 2.Kamera | support 2.Kamera |
Drone pilot | Tom Schünemann | |
Gaffer | Thomas Blum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Victor Söllig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Mohr | |
Additional electrician | Paul Müller [1] | |
Additional electrician | Frank May | |
Additional electrician | Alan Waddingham 2 DT | 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Joseph Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanka Thot Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Rebekka Schwark | |
Producer | Doris Zander | |
Producer | Tara Biere | |
Development producer | Elnas Isrusch | |
Production designer | Stefan Lincke | |
Production designer | Romy Gawlik | |
Prop master | Marta Pagana | |
Standby props | Ewa Marta | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-/Handy Screens | Computer-/Handy Screens |
Production manager | Frank Berszuck Produktionsleiter | Produktionsleiter |
Assistant production manager | Doro Anders | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Schabowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sabrina Rein 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Vanessa Flammiger ab 18.10.2019 | ab 18.10.2019 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robert Terasa 16.09. - 24.10.2019 | 16.09. - 24.10.2019 |
Production driver | Christian Kessner | |
Production driver | Maciej Kupisz Berlin | Berlin |
Set runner | Phillip Bartel | |
Screenwriter | Christian Krüger [1] | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Bleyl | |
Script consultant | Toks Körner | |
Production sound mixer | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | Rael Anderson | |
Boom operator | Christoph Dudek 90 Minuten | 90 Minuten |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray For cine+ | For cine+ |
Sound designer | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Süßmann | |
Child supervisor | Anna Villinger | |
Marketing, public relations | Kerstin Fuchs |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur filmissimo Inh. Antje Mews | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (digitaler Arbeitsvertrag) | Komparsenabrechnung (digitaler Arbeitsvertrag) |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Trailer & Aggregat | + Trailer & Aggregat |
Production Services | Star's Dinner Express GmbH Catering | Catering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Riccarda Merten-Eicher | KB: Riccarda Merten-Eicher |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Riccarda Merten-Eicher | KB: Riccarda Merten-Eicher |
Props | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel / Apps | WEBSHOP Artikel / Apps |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH car plates | car plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 05/06/2020, 8.15 PM |