Director | Anna-Katharina Maier |
---|---|
Written by | Sophia Krapoth |
Production | Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion |
Start of shooting | 19/06/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/07/2019 |
Locations | Leipzig, Markkleeberg und Halle/Saale |
Filming regions | Germany - Saxony |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Nicolette Krebitz | Katrin Wiedemann [L] | |
Hary Prinz | Philipp [L] | |
Peter Prager | Horst [L] | |
Daniela Ziegler | Diana Wiedemann [L] | |
Emilie Neumeister | Saskia [L] | |
Luis August Kurecki | Leo Wiedemann [L] | |
Sophie Rois | Dr. Schulze-Stadler [L] | |
Nicole Beutler | Beate Lechner [SR] | |
Tonja Arina Gold | Gruppenleiterin [SR] | |
Nora Schulte | Schwester Anna [SR] | |
Juliane Fisch | Frauenärztin [SR] | |
Jaela Probst | Krankenschwester [SR] | |
Anna Paulina Knote | Alva-Fabienne [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Director of photography | Doro Götz | |
Camera operator | Conrad Lobst Gimbal R2 | 1 DT | Gimbal R2 | 1 DT |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Baur | |
1st assistant camera | Torsten Seidler 1 DT B-Cam | 1 DT B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg Alexa Mini, A-Cam | Alexa Mini, A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Torsten Seidler Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Kai Hesselbarth | |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Costume designer | Lena Wolf | |
Assistant costume designer | Grit Michel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mo Jordan | |
Director | Anna-Katharina Maier | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marie Ahrendt + Kinderbetreuung | + Kinderbetreuung |
Script supervisor | Alexandra Vogt Lösch | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Vogt Lösch | |
Editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor | Editor |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Grip | Karsten Kube | |
Gaffer | Klaus Kennemann | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Atilla Opel | |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Hannes Kempert | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Bechly | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Tschöpe | |
Producer | Ariane Krampe | |
Producer | Ariane Krampe | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Fahrnbauer | |
Assistant to producer | Jenny Vogel | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Assistant production designer | Yasmin Khalifa Szenenbildnerin Ingrid Henn | Szenenbildnerin Ingrid Henn |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Standby props | Marc Wadewitz | |
Assistant stand by props | Nathalie Linke Praktikum | Praktikum |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise | |
Location scout | Jens Noack | |
Location scout | Kerstin Stein | |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Scenic painter | Katharina Gießler | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Patina | Patina |
Graphic artist | Uwe Koch Film equipment and props graphics | Film equipment and props graphics |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Daniela Gipperich nur für Vertragswesen | nur für Vertragswesen |
Assistant production manager | Lena-Marie Sprang Teamassistentin | Teamassistentin |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Noack | |
Location manager (local system) | Kerstin Stein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Fuhlbrügge Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Production driver | Willy Necke | |
Set runner | Sabrina Sommer | |
Screenwriter | Sophia Krapoth | |
Production sound mixer | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | Till Ulrich SM: M. Babic, Leipzig | SM: M. Babic, Leipzig |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Child supervisor | Claudia Kern Artiluna (Krankheitsvertretung) | Artiluna (Krankheitsvertretung) |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Campilots | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Bieseke Specials | Specials |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Filmgesichter | |
Care (Children / Teenagers) | Artiluna GbR Durchgeführt von Claudia Kern | Durchgeführt von Claudia Kern |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | SetCats Catering | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Lena Wolf | KB: Lena Wolf |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Lena Wolf | KB: Lena Wolf |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Props | I-Sight-Media Einspieler für Smartphone | Einspieler für Smartphone |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ Plates | KFZ Plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 03/06/2020, 8.15 PM |