Vfx supervisor | Steffen Wagener | |
Motion graphics designer | Steffen Wagener | |
Director of photography | Johannes Monteux | |
2nd unit dop | Jan Velten | |
2nd unit dop | Julien Wintermeier | |
1st assistant camera | Valentin Hoepner | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer A-cam 12 Tage Vertretung | A-cam 12 Tage Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | David Elias Kar (6 Days) | (6 Days) |
2nd assistant camera | Jens Benner | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sebastian Krausse | |
Video assist/playback operator | Toni Müller | |
Still photographer | Bettina Müller | |
Casting director | Nathalie Mischel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Stähle | |
Costume designer | Marina Popkova-Sologub | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Christine Schönbrunn | |
Director | Katharina Bischof | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Holsten | |
Script continuity | Julia Strobel | |
Editor | Natalie Trapp | |
Assistant editor | Christopher Wuttke | |
Gaffer | Tobias Wegener | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Jöckel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Elke Ditter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luis Rodriguez Melendo | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rudi Schliessinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen During | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Roth [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Hehrlein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Lange | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Schnatmann | |
Composer | Richard Ruzicka | |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth Szb. Bettina Schmidt | Szb. Bettina Schmidt |
Prop master | Michael Summ mit Richard Wengerter | mit Richard Wengerter |
Standby props | Sarah Bechtold | |
Assistant stand by props | Annika Nieratschker | |
Location scout | Anja Stöppler | |
Graphic designer | Svantje Fenz | |
Production manager | Dominik Diers | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Production assistant | Ralf Schreiner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pauline Heinzel , nur für einen DT | , nur für einen DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anja Hehrlein | |
Screenwriter | Ulli Stephan | |
Production sound mixer | Enrico Leube | |
Commissioning editor | Lili Kobbe | |
Editorial assistant | Dunja Guastella | |