Production accountant | Ariane Schneiders | |
1st AD | Andreas Meszaros (german system) | (german system) |
Colorist | Henning Sancken SDR/HDR | SDR/HDR |
Director of photography | Friederike Heß | |
Camera operator | Isabelle Arnold b-cam | b-cam |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
2nd assistant camera | Christin Jahrmärker + Fokus B-Cam 5 DT | + Fokus B-Cam 5 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Anton Sievert Dailies & Musterupload | Dailies & Musterupload |
Costume designer | Brigitte Nierhaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Weyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lynn Polster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Director | Dagmar Seume | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marie Charlier | |
Script continuity | Jean-Baptiste Filleau Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Editor | Patricia Testor | |
Assistant editor | Fanny Dzierzon | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Grip | Benedikt Spelleken | |
Gaffer | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner Elekrofachkraft am Set | Elekrofachkraft am Set |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Völkner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Gotowtschikow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Valeska Schitthelm | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Composer | Steffen Kaltschmid | |
Producer | Valentin Holch | |
Production designer | Petra Klimek | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Kluge | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nicky Sproten | |
Standby props | Daniel Arnold [1] 4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung | 4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung |
Standby props | Patrick Lebrun | |
Location scout | Gudrun Bauer | |
Set builder | Mikael Riou | |
Property driver | Daniel Arnold [1] | |
Property driver | Falko Lewandowski 12.05 - 31.05 als Ersatz | 12.05 - 31.05 als Ersatz |
Production manager | Kerstin Kroemer | |
Assistant production manager | Petra Janzen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath | |
Location manager (local system) | Gudrun Bauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Raphael Rogel | |
Production driver | Wilko Nordholz | |
Set Runner | Eva Gemmer | |
Set runner | Tobbi Schlünz Dreh in Hamburg | Dreh in Hamburg |
Set runner | Rouven Stergar | |
Screenwriter | Valentin Holch | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Seume | |
Screenwriter | Maike Rasch | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann | |
Sound designer | Gini Bialluch | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Double Therese/ Sabine Vitua | Double Therese/ Sabine Vitua |
Commissioning editor | Nina Manhercz | |
Commissioning editor | Verena von Heereman | |