Director | Nikolai Müllerschön, Andi Niessner |
---|---|
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 30/04/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/11/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Episodes from/to | 235-247 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Fritz Wepper | Bürgermeister Wöller [SS] | |
Karin Gregorek | Schwester Felicitas Meier [SS] | |
Janina Hartwig | Schwester Hanna [SS] | |
Romina Küper | Schwester Sina [SS] | |
Mareike Lindenmeyer | Schwester Claudia [SS] | |
Denise M'Baye | Schwester Lela [SS] | |
Andrea Sihler | Schwester Hildegard [SS] | |
Emanuela von Frankenberg | Agnes [SS] | |
Nina Hoger | Schwester Theodora [SS] | |
Katja Brenner | Ilse Spier [LE] | |
Matthew Burton | Eric Masters [LE] | |
Andreas Christ | Sven Bernauer [LE] | |
Markus Frank | Lutz Artmann [LE] | |
Holger Gotha | Klaus Reichard [LE] | |
Bianca Hein | Franziska Obermaier [LE] | |
Rony Herman | Ronnie Hübner [LE] | |
Jonathan Hutter | Philipp Mattner [LE] | |
Miriam Morgenstern | Barbara Forster [LE] | |
David Paryla | Ruben Schuler [LE] | |
Julian Valerio Rehrl | Leon Meissner (Folge: Rückschläge) [LE] | |
Anja Schüte | Rita Vogel [LE] | |
Nina Steils | Lena Wieser [LE] | |
Christoph Tomanek | Max Petersen [LE] | |
Thomas Unger | Andreas Obermaier [LE] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Ariane Philipps [LE] | |
Michaela Wiebusch | Sonja Petersen [LE] | |
Marie Meinzenbach | Lisa Phillips [LE] | |
Neo Pollert | Fynn Weber [LE] | |
Miriam Smolka | Marie Loderer [LE] | |
Kai Albrecht | Jens Lehner [SSR] | |
Markus Boniberger | Sibelius [SSR] | |
Jakob Geßner | Alexander Rauscher [SSR] | |
Mona Seefried | Dr. Wohlschlegel [SSR] | |
Adrian Spielbauer | Dr. Brendel [SSR] | |
Julia von Juni | Wirtin Erika [SSR] | |
Anna Striesow | Susie Molitowski [SSR] | |
Lars Weström | Wachtmeister Meier [SSR] | |
Maria Bachmann | Frau Rotkopf [SR] | |
Timo Alexander Wenzel | Arzt [SR] | |
Jakob Spieler | Golf Charity Gastgeber [SR] | |
Luisa Wöllisch | n.n. [SR] | |
Barbara Wussow | Jenny Winter [SR] | |
Beatrix Doderer | Dagmar Reichard [SRE] | |
Malene Becker | Emilie Klein [SRE] | |
Sina Heider | Heidi [SRE] | |
Stephanie Fürstenberg | Marie-Louise Niebuhr [SRE] | |
Jürgen Hartmann | Max Philipps [SRE] | |
Vanessa Jeker | Frauenärztin [SRE] | |
Mitsou Jung | Kathy Influencer [SRE] | |
Horst Günter Marx | Ernst Angermeier [SRE] | |
Kai Groenwald | Politiker [SRE] | |
Heidrun Pfeil | Katja Angermeier [SRE] | |
Eva Wittenzellner | Heike Probst [SRE] | |
Riccardo Campione | Benni [SRE] | |
Jan Uplegger | Rainer Bär [SRE] | |
Katharina Schwarz | Monika Bertram [SRE] | |
Georg Laberger | Arzt [BP] | |
C.C. Weinberger | hans wiesheu [BP] | |
Sabine Azizi | Annika Gerber [BP] | |
Sabine Azizi | Hochzeitsgast [BP] | |
Cristina Andrione | Frau Metzler [BP] | |
Frangiskos Kakoulakis | Kompase |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Adolfo Cunarro-Mourino | |
Post production coordinator | Martin Wohlfarth | |
Colorist | Marco Zanoni (additional) Dailies Colorist | (additional) Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Bernd Neubauer 1. und 2. Block, dreizehn Folgen | 1. und 2. Block, dreizehn Folgen |
Camera operator | Alexander Volz 2nd Camera, Steadicam and 2nd Unit | 2nd Camera, Steadicam and 2nd Unit |
Camera operator | Yannic Schwerdtfeger 17DT | 17DT |
Camera operator | Felix Beßner 1 shooting day stand-in | 1 shooting day stand-in |
Drone camera operator | Yannic Schwerdtfeger 1. Block | 1. Block |
Steadicam operator | Felix Beßner | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Volz | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Mitzler 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
1st assistant camera | Yannic Schwerdtfeger B-Cam/18.05 - 31.07 | B-Cam/18.05 - 31.07 |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Bendner B Kamera/Kameratest / 26.4-17.5 | B Kamera/Kameratest / 26.4-17.5 |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Rahde stand-in | stand-in |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Pfau | |
2nd assistant camera | Michelle ONeill + Data Wrangling | + Data Wrangling |
2nd assistant camera | Elisabeth Neugebauer + Data Wrangler u. Video 29.5.-27.6. | + Data Wrangler u. Video 29.5.-27.6. |
2nd assistant camera | Ivan Ernst | |
2nd assistant camera | Linda Bau 5 DT Vertretung | 5 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Hanna Stock 4 DT | 4 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Benedikt Müller | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Costume designer | Christine Beinhofer | |
Assistant costume designer | Anne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger | |
Director | Nikolai Müllerschön Folgen 235-241 | Folgen 235-241 |
Director | Andi Niessner Folgen: 242-247 | Folgen: 242-247 |
1st AD (local system) | Philipp Janson Folgen: 242 - 247 | Folgen: 242 - 247 |
1st AD (local system) | Birgitta Nübel 7 Folgen 235 - 241 | 7 Folgen 235 - 241 |
Script continuity | Alexandra Orgler Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Trainee director's department | Alison Burns | |
Grip trainee | Armin Hoffmann [1] 2. Block | 2. Block |
Gaffer | Walter Steinberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Christmann 2. Block | 2. Block |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wildgruber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Hajdu | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Michaela Häusler | |
Composer | Philipp Fabian Kölmel | |
Producer | Maik Homberger | |
Production designer | Michael Dago Pfalzer | |
Prop master | Jochen Proske | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak Vertretung, 3 Tage | Vertretung, 3 Tage |
Standby props | John de Savigny Bower | |
Prop hand | Charlotte Angerer | |
Art department trainee | Charlotte Angerer 1. Block | 1. Block |
Art department trainee | Alyssa Neuner 2. Block | 2. Block |
Production manager | David A. Gutknecht | |
Assistant production manager | Anne Komorowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Hillebrand | |
Location manager (local system) | David Sellmair | |
Production driver | Elisabeth Lissy Giglberger 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Production driver | Boris Ranetsberger Staffel 19 - Folgen 235-247 | Staffel 19 - Folgen 235-247 |
Production driver | Maximilian Bauer | |
Production driver | Katharina Reuß | |
PA intern | Charlotte Rosa Piwowarsky | |
Set runner | Maximilian Bauer | |
Set runner | Eric Evers | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hegner | |
Boom operator | Shinho Yu | |
Boom operator | Klaus Hobby | |
Boom operator | Jannik Flieger 2 SD | 2 SD |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter Stunt Coordinator For Claudia Knocks Off Jacob | Stunt Coordinator For Claudia Knocks Off Jacob |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Fight choreographer | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler Stuntdriver, Folge 235 | Stuntdriver, Folge 235 |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Das Major Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile, VIP-Trailer | Aufenthaltsmobile, VIP-Trailer |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG AP Guido Wulf | AP Guido Wulf |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Christine Beinhofer | KB: Christine Beinhofer |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Muc | alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung | Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |