Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Falko Lachmund | |
Camera operator | Jonathan Ibeka B-Cam / 2nd Unit DOP / MōVI Pro | B-Cam / 2nd Unit DOP / MōVI Pro |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Dietz 6 DT B-Cam Zusatz | 1 DT A-Cam Vertretung | 6 DT B-Cam Zusatz | 1 DT A-Cam Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Erb Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Boris Treffert Zusatz Alexa Mini | Zusatz Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Leon Hipp Gimbal Focus | Gimbal Focus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Terry Kraatz | |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Ben Immel Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Robin Landsgesell Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Video assist/playback operator | Anthea Schuler | |
Still photographer | Frederic Batier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Emil Stege | |
Costume designer | Ulé Barcelos | |
Assistant costume designer | Helene Wenschuh | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Schrimpf Set Costumer | Set Costumer |
Director | Dirk Kummer | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karo Schnelle 2 Wochen Prep, 22 DT (inkl. 2nd Unit) | 2 Wochen Prep, 22 DT (inkl. 2nd Unit) |
Script continuity | Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel | |
Actor coach | Dominik Klingberg Schauspiel Coach Hauptcast | Schauspiel Coach Hauptcast |
Extras coordinator | Mario Ziemkendorf | |
Editor | Simon Quack | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Frank (Schmidti) Schmidt 1 DT support 2. Kamera | 1 DT support 2. Kamera |
Crane operator | Hannes Höber 1 Tag GF8 | 1 Tag GF8 |
Gaffer | Hans Fischer | |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Smeaton | |
Additional electrician | Tom Sperling | |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Wesse | |
Additional electrician | Thibault Roginas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Förster Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uta Spikermann | |
Additional make up artist | Mandy Steiger | |
Composer | Johannes Repka | |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb additional music | additional music |
Producer | Peter Hartwig kineo | kineo |
Producer | Sidney Martins cinemanegro | cinemanegro |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu | |
Assistant production designer | Martina Mladenova | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Asja Neumann Vorbereitung 2Wochen | Vorbereitung 2Wochen |
Standby props | Asja Neumann | |
Assistant stand by props | Michael Kerger und Spielfahrzeug Betreuung | und Spielfahrzeug Betreuung |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Location scout | Guido Borgers | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Steinhof | |
Property driver | Jens Rufa | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig auch Produzent | auch Produzent |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke Produzent/PL: Peter Hartwig | Produzent/PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter | |
Transportation captain | Michael Höhne | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kathrin Stolze | |
Production assistant | Robert Lehrke | |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Set runner | Diarmaid Odhran | |
Set runner | Robert Terasa | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Kremser | |
Literary source | Warwick Collins novel 'Gents' | novel 'Gents' |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Grafe | |
Boom operator | Marc Zeunert | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner Schlägerei/ und Fahraufnahmen | Schlägerei/ und Fahraufnahmen |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing | |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz | |