Director | Richard Huber |
---|---|
Written by | Gerlinde Wolf |
Production | Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/03/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/04/2019 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marlene Morreis | Nina Just [L] | |
Hannelore Elsner | Rose [L] | |
Günther Maria Halmer | Werner [L] | |
Judy Winter | Rose (1 Szene als Hommage an H. Elsner) [GS] | |
Hannelore Hoger | Rose (1 Szene als Hommage an H. Elsner) [GS] | |
Eva Mattes | Rose (1 Szene als Hommage an H. Elsner) [GS] | |
Iris Berben | Rose (1 Szene als Hommage an H. Elsner) [GS] | |
Gisela Schneeberger | Rose (1 Szene als Hommage an H. Elsner) [GS] | |
Matthias Kelle | Mike [SR] | |
Ole Puppe | Leon [SR] | |
Philipp Moog | Hardy Koch [SR] | |
Marcus Mittermeier | Thomas Feiffer [SR] | |
Therese Hämer | Schmitti [SR] | |
Genija Rykova | Fritzi [SR] | |
Sophia Schober | Clarissa [SR] | |
Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski | Karl-Heinz [SR] | |
Florian Brückner | n.n. [SR] | |
Georg Laberger | Arzt im Krankenhaus [BP] | |
Siena Schiere | Maskenbildnerin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert Gleitschirm Aufnahmen | Gleitschirm Aufnahmen |
Camera operator | Christian Nils Dlusztus Reshoot | Reshoot |
Additional photography | Britta Mangold | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Altmaier 20DT A-Cam | 20DT A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill Nachdreh 4 DT, B-CAM | Nachdreh 4 DT, B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl 1.AC Cam B / 13DT ARRI Amira | 1.AC Cam B / 13DT ARRI Amira |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Knaupp Nachdreh 1 DT // B-Cam | Nachdreh 1 DT // B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah Ahmad 3 DT | 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Zittlau | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Timon Pfaff | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hanna Stock Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann div. Tage in Vertretung & Fotovorproduktion | div. Tage in Vertretung & Fotovorproduktion |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Alexander Beck | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Donato Iglesias | |
Additional costumers | Renate Högel | |
Director | Richard Huber Fernsehspiel - ARD | Fernsehspiel - ARD |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sophia Kretschko | |
Script supervisor | Diana Schwieger Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Editor | Knut Hake | |
Assistant editor | Sam Pluemacher | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Key grip | Holger Fey 2. Teil | 2. Teil |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Additional electrician | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Boris Schönfelder | |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Assistant production designer | Heike Benk | |
Assistant production designer | Rebecca Hanke | |
Art department assistant | Emanuel Eschner | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Eissler | |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Location scout | Carlos Loza Allgäu/Bayerisch Zell | Allgäu/Bayerisch Zell |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Passau Vorrecherche 2014 | Passau Vorrecherche 2014 |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Wolfgang Koch | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Line production coordinator | Silvie Nohr | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel | |
Production coordinator | Heike Kresse Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Pusch Nachdreh. 05.08.2019-20.08.2019 | Nachdreh. 05.08.2019-20.08.2019 |
Unit manager (local system) | Przemek Abraham | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Pusch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann + Nachdreh | + Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] 3 Tage Nachdreh | 3 Tage Nachdreh |
Assistant location manager | Martin Rauch Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production assistant | Anika Drodtloff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Rauch Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production driver | Leon Hellmann Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Production driver | Maximilian Bauer Nachdreh (08.08. - 20.08.) | Nachdreh (08.08. - 20.08.) |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia | |
Set runner | Silvia Grabmayr | |
Set runner | Christopher Knoll | |
Set runner | Peter Rüffer Nachdreh (08.08. - 20.08.) | Nachdreh (08.08. - 20.08.) |
Set runner | Martin Rauch | |
Screenwriter | Gerlinde Wolf | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Pamperin Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert Nachdreh 1.1 | Nachdreh 1.1 |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch Nachdreh 5DT | Nachdreh 5DT |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Sound designer | Klaus Wassen-Floren | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger ORF | ORF |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Alexander Link [2] |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Neue Schönhauser Filmproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Setwache | Setwache |
Production Services | Delinkatessen Catering Vollcatering, Setbetreuung | Vollcatering, Setbetreuung |
Production Services | filmobil Teamaufenthalte, VIP-Trailer divers | Teamaufenthalte, VIP-Trailer divers |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH MUC | MUC |
Decoration | filmbildverleih | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Muc | alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung | Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Score /Music | Dürbeck & Dohmen [de] | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Torus GmbH Mix T.Protzer | Mix T.Protzer |
Sound (Postproduction) | Torus GmbH Post, ReRec J.Petzold | Post, ReRec J.Petzold |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gerlinde Wolf | 2020 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen [de] Drehbuch | Drehbuch | Nominated |
Marlene Morreis | 2020 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen [de] Schauspielerin - Hauptrolle | Schauspielerin - Hauptrolle | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Austria | ORF [at] | Wednesday, 29/04/2020, 8.15 PM | |
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 29/04/2020, 8.15 PM |