Production accountant | Jens Praefke | |
Director of photography | Achim Poulheim | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Schlegel Folgen 14bis26 | Folgen 14bis26 |
2nd assistant camera | Rainer Hasenzahl 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Still photographer | Baernd Fraatz | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Beate Pohl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Schumacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Director | Andrea Katzenberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Script continuity | Christina Constantinova | |
Script continuity | Nicole Birkholz | |
Actor coach (children) | Maritta Fliege-Matthaei Kindercoach | Kindercoach |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Key grip | Oliver Steinecke | |
Grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Stielow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner Pultop., Rigg und Studioanlage gebaut | Pultop., Rigg und Studioanlage gebaut |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Pettersen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol Folge 17- 26 | Folge 17- 26 |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jörg Dreydoppel | |
Makeup trainee | Ann-Birgitta Schütt | |
Composer | Mario Schneider | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Anja Jabs | |
Production designer | Nils Tünnermann 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Petra Jakobowski | |
Prop master | Christian Büchsenschütz | |
Standby props | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Assistant stand by props | Sabine Bockmeyer Praktikum | Praktikum |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Sabine Schild | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Matthaei 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben Folgen 14-26 | Folgen 14-26 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Engelmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andy Schöneberger 2. Set-AL | 2. Set-AL |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Production driver | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Reiter | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Sairally | |
Screenwriter | Andrea Katzenberger | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Creature designer | Jürgen Grothey | |
Stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Ole Kampovski | |