Director | Markus Bräutigam, Daniela Grieser, Markus Hansen, Jürgen Clemens, Matthias Hedwig, Tina Kriwitz, Sebastian Klees, Christian Singh, Herbert Wüst |
---|---|
Written by | Antje Huhs |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/01/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/11/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin |
Broadcast date | Daily |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tatjana Clasing | Simone Steinkamp [SS] | |
Silvan-Pierre Leirich | Richard Steinkamp [SS] | |
Kaja Schmidt-Tychsen | Jennifer Steinkamp [SS] | |
Julia Augustin | Vanessa Steinkamp [SS] | |
Lars Korten | Christoph Lukowski [SS] | |
Jörg Rohde | Ben Steinkamp [SS] | |
Madeleine Krakor | Steffi König [SS] | |
Christopher Kohn | Finn Albrecht [SS] | |
Franziska Benz | Michelle Bauer [SS] | |
Tijan Njie | Moritz Brunner [SS] | |
Bela Klentze | Ronny Bergmann [SS] | |
Cheyenne Pahde | Marie Schmidt [SS] | |
André Dietz | Ingo Zadek [SS] | |
Ania Niedieck | Isabelle Pachlhuber [SS] | |
Sam Eisenstein | Marian Öztürk [SS] | |
Igor Dolgatschew | Deniz Öztürk [SS] | |
Birte Glang | Lena Öztürk [SS] | |
Carlo Degen | Joscha Degen [SS] | |
Jennifer Dessin-Brasching | Letizia von Altenburg [SS] | |
Salvatore Greco | Jan-Marco Schöler [SS] | |
Michael Jassin | Tobi Märtz [SS] | |
Norman Kalle | Dr. Oliver Sommer [SS] | |
Tobias Licht | Lars Berger [SS] | |
Rosetta Pedone | Viktoria König [SS] | |
Bernd Reheuser | Constantin von Altenburg [SS] | |
Maike Johanna Reuter | Pauline [SS] | |
Anna Angelina Wolfers | Verena Kruse [SS] | |
Carsten Clemens | Veit Hartmann [SS] | |
Alexandra Fonsatti | Chiara Nadolny [SS] | |
Isabell Horn | Pia Koch [SS] | |
Francisco Medina | Maximilian Santiago de Castillo [SS] | |
Barbara Sotelsek | Sonja Brück [SS] | |
Tanja Szewczenko | Diana Sommer [SS] | |
Franziska van der Heide | Ina Ziegler [SS] | |
Julia Wiedemann | Lucie Z [SS] | |
Stephen Dürr | Mike Hartwig [SS] | |
Naima Fehrenbacher | Larissa Schuhmann [SS] | |
Christina Siemoneit | Sarah Wendt [SS] | |
Caroline Maria Frier | Bea Meyer-Zadek [SS] | |
Dennis Grabosch | Roman Wild [SS] | |
Ron Holzschuh | Niclas Nadolny [SS] | |
André Emanuel Kaminski | Tim Herzog [SS] | |
Christina Klein | Iva Lukowski [SS] | |
Susanne Schlenzig | Jutta Sommer [SS] | |
Martin Bergmann | Daniel Schadow [LE] | |
Jenny Laura Bischoff | Sonja Lenz [LE] | |
Didier Duvall | Andrej Sokolow [LE] | |
Christiane Prätorius | Sigrun Schreiber [LE] | |
Barbara Schmidt [1] | Margot Kovalcek [LE] | |
Torben Neupert | Marcel Löhne [LE] | |
Matthias Beier | Matthias Mohr [SSR] | |
Conny Brandt | Sister Nelly [SSR] | |
Ciro de Chiara | Carlos Villa-Rojo [SSR] | |
Leandra Fili | Leandra [SSR] | |
Denise Ghard | Denise [SSR] | |
Thomas Goritzki | Peter Bergmann [SSR] | |
David Halina | Chris Böttcher [SSR] | |
Steffen Häuser | Dr. Klostermann [SSR] | |
Rebecca Madita Hundt | Anja Vogt [SSR] | |
Joyce Ilg | Sophie Brenner [SSR] | |
Markus Andreas Klauk | Dr Ferdinand Nikolas [SSR] | |
Steffen Laube | Dr. Bernhard Bach [SSR] | |
Maximilian Neuhäußer | Sören Hoffmann [SSR] | |
Folke Paulsen | Georg Albrecht [SSR] | |
Sami Reichenbach | Stefan Schnabel [SSR] | |
Hanne Wolharn | Susanne Gebhardt [SSR] | |
Philipp Noack | n.a. [SSR] | |
Dustin Semmelrogge | Rocky [SSR] | |
Birgit Würz | Nadja Roschinski [SSR] | |
Beo Yalcin | Elif Temiz [SSR] | |
Roni Zorina | Ekaterina Osimowa [SSR] | |
Marina Adam | Camilla [SSR] | |
Jan Andres | Patrick Wesseling [SSR] | |
Tom Barcal | Keule [SSR] | |
Alexander Bettendorff | Sven [SSR] | |
Ingeborg Brings | Renate Scholz [SSR] | |
Annelinde Gerstl | Friederike von Altenburg [SSR] | |
Madlen Kaniuth | Brigitte Schnell [SSR] | |
Jakob Graf | Markus Friese [SR] | |
Tibor Locher | Lukas Wiedmann [SR] | |
Viktoria Ngotsé | Rebecca Strauss [SR] | |
Christiane Nothofer | Kommissarin Annika Rose [SR] | |
Lo Rivera | Elena Fernandez [SR] | |
Sandro Weinzierl | Martin Wagner [SR] | |
Jochen Alexander Wigand | Lutz Krohn [SR] | |
Antonia Bergman | Anke Brecht [SRE] | |
Alexander Hanfland | Ferdinand Grumprecht [SRE] | |
Jörg Moukaddam | Arnold Höger [SRE] | |
Jo Büsch | Torsten Rauch [SRE] | |
Kai Klima | Arndt Waller [SRE] | |
Ricky Watson | Dan Holbroke (7 episodes) [SRE] | |
Mehmet Daloglu | Piedro Munoz [BP] | |
Niklas Doddo | Arthur Groß [BP] | |
Sara Fuchs | Aylin [BP] | |
Sebastian Hölz | Phillip Bernhardt [BP] | |
Adriaan van Veen | Noah Gross [BP] | |
Svenja Wasser | Anika Jung [BP] | |
Jasmin Arzt | Doris Schön [BP] | |
Stella Mancini | Erika Pelkmann [BP] | |
Selly Meier | Sabine Bangert [BP] | |
Christopher Köberlein | Reporter (Folgen 3231-32-70) [BP] | |
Simone Désirée Ullbrich | Sportmanagerin | |
Merlin Königstedt | Galagast |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Denise Papen Urlaubsvertretung Juli/August | Urlaubsvertretung Juli/August |
Assistant production accountant | Denise Papen | |
Accountant trainee | Silke Bauer | |
Director of photography | Markus Ziegler Vertretung DOP | Vertretung DOP |
Director of photography | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Director of photography | Stefan Krause | |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer Image department management | Image department management |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer Image department management | Image department management |
Director of photography | Thomas Thomaschowski | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Baune Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Robin Heidl | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Casting director | Kristin Diehle | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anais Jardin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evrim Erdem Polat | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nona Smith | |
Director | Tina Kriwitz | |
Director | Christian Singh 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director | Jürgen Clemens 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Director | Sebastian Klees | |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Matthias Hedwig | |
Director | Herbert Wüst | |
Director | Daniela Grieser | |
Director | Markus Bräutigam 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Sebastian Klees | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Dobert | |
1st AD (local system) | Irina Reuland | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Vorwerk [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Franke | |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Drießen | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Wauschkuhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Nina Schindler 3rd Unit Special | 3rd Unit Special |
Script continuity | Lorenz Hugener | |
Script continuity | Judith Geilen Trainee | Trainee |
Script continuity | Anna Meyerhöfer | |
Script continuity | Georgina Hillebrand Perry Vertretung 4 Tage | Vertretung 4 Tage |
Script continuity | Florian Hoffmann | |
Trainee assistant director | Julia Huck Trainee | Trainee |
Editor | Julian Cohn diverse Blöcke | diverse Blöcke |
Gaffer | Mathias Stroers | |
Additional electrician | Robin Schumacher | |
Lighting assistant | Jon Kamp | |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Hinz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Hänsel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Selina Weiershäuser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Maximow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvana Martin | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Cisullo | |
Additional make up artist | Rebecca Oehlmann | |
Additional make up artist | Sabrina Stroers | |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Gleitsmann | |
Additional make up artist | Silke Weiß | |
Producer | Andreas Stenschke Producer/Creative Producer | Producer/Creative Producer |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ela Dohle | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Janaina Keintzel | |
Art department assistant | Nadine Hansen | |
Standby props | Lena Scheuermann | |
Standby props | Sladjana Pecnik Urlaubsvertretung Juli 2019 | Urlaubsvertretung Juli 2019 |
Standby props | Sarah Pauls | |
Prop hand | Alara Engin | |
Production planner | Yasmin Stürmer | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Fitowski | |
Assistant production manager | Saskia Kuhnert Ass. Head of Production | Ass. Head of Production |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Camilla Ziegler | |
Location manager (local system) | Marcel Franz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Vincent Drießen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jeschua Strohmeier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudius Neidig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Phil Janßen Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Dobert | |
Production assistant | Maria Becker | |
Production assistant | Jeschua Strohmeier | |
Screenwriter | Antje Huhs | |
Storyliner | Patrick Paradon | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Witt [1] div. Vertretungen | div. Vertretungen |
Production sound mixer | Till A. von Reumont | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Eschborn | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf Originaltonmeister Aussendreh und Studio | Originaltonmeister Aussendreh und Studio |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck head of department film sound engineer | head of department film sound engineer |
Boom operator | Andreas Fritsch Urlaubs- & Krankheitsvertretung | Urlaubs- & Krankheitsvertretung |
Boom operator | Alexander Muss several representation days | several representation days |
Boom operator | Tobias Mikoleit | |
Boom operator | Dustin Hildebrandt | |
Second boom operator | Andrew Hanson February 2019 | February 2019 |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann some episodes | some episodes |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH HVZ, Blocking Service, Wachdienste, Leihmaterial | HVZ, Blocking Service, Wachdienste, Leihmaterial |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent Basisfahrzeuge Aussendrehs | Basisfahrzeuge Aussendrehs |
Production Services | plan-b-services various cleanings | various cleanings |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung, Rettungsdienst | Med. Ausstattung, Rettungsdienst |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen |