Production controller | René Mihatsch | |
Production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Daniel Kraus Assimilate Scratch | Assimilate Scratch |
Director of photography | Max Penzel | |
Additional photography | Merle Jothe 3. camera | 3. camera |
Additional photography | Sebastian Lempe 2.Kamera | 2.Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Bloier Arri Alexa Mini // Arri Modified CP.2 | Arri Alexa Mini // Arri Modified CP.2 |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Katzer B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Ugur Sabaz | |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Ostertag-Schonhardt | |
Stylist | Inez Raatzke | |
Director | Neco Celik | |
1st AD (local system) | Richard Lehun | |
Assistant to director | Emma Hütt | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Berenike Bartels | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Elina Foteinou | |
Script continuity | Nici Brückner | |
Editor | Simone Trotta Umschnitt | Umschnitt |
Editor | Levent Celebi | |
Key grip | Alex Zielke Key Grip/ Ronin 2 Operator | Key Grip/ Ronin 2 Operator |
Gaffer | Tarek Shayne Tabet | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yagiz Tulloch Yagiz Tulloch worked as lighting technician / electrician | Yagiz Tulloch worked as lighting technician / electrician |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ignacio J. Durruty | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Adriana Metzlaff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabell Behrendt | |
Additional make up artist | Kaja Maja Silezin | |
Producer | Ivo Alexander Beck | |
Production designer | Silvia Fischer | |
Production designer | Hendrik Apfelhöfer | |
Prop master | Johan Cardinal | |
Line producer | Mathias Schwerbrock | |
Production manager | Erhan Emre | |
Production supervisor | Julia Radke | |
Production coordinator | Johannes Müller [1] | |
Production coordinator | Canan Turan | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hannah Stockmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anthony Mohamed | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix David | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Björn Vieweg | |
Set runner | Eric Bitencourt | |
Creator | Neco Celik | |
Creator | Felix Mennen | |
Screenwriter | Neco Celik | |
Screenwriter | Erhan Emre | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sabine Maier [1] | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Adr recordist | Adel Hafsi | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Choreographer | Kadir Memis | |