Title designer | Jacob Jacobs | |
Director of photography | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann A Cam | A Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Cassebaum 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Arseny Preobrazhensky | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jonas Bruse | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Oswald | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Vitus Soska | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Konrad Kelch | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johannes Cassebaum | |
Video assist/playback operator | Tony Pratsch | |
Still photographer | Majid Jahanbakhsh Gharehbagh | |
Costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Turné | |
Director | Lynn Oona Baur | |
1st AD (local system) | Magdalena Schippmann 1. Regieassistenz 5 DT als Ersatz | 1. Regieassistenz 5 DT als Ersatz |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Brown | |
Script continuity | Giacomo Vernetti | |
Editor | Robert Strauß | |
Key grip | Micha Lewandowski | |
Key grip | Michel Kroma | |
Key grip | Ralph Andrykowski | |
Gaffer | Peter Assmann | |
Gaffer | Thomas Oswald | |
Gaffer | Thies Lehmann | |
Gaffer | Arend Krause | |
Best boy electric | Fynn Kahlert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Odai Alabdulla | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ole Schmetzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mike Bauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Paul | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bine Jankowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leif Bumann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malwine Mangold-Volk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Linus Specht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miguel Ibáñez Fonseca | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp von der Dellen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Bode | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Antonia Sabljak | |
Fx makeup artist | Carsten Aschenbruck | |
Additional make up artist | Tanin Zolfaghari | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Jegrischnik | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Böck | |
Additional make up artist | Katja Isabel Dominguez | |
Assistant makeup artist | Angela Khachatryan | |
Composer | Ina Meredi Arakelian | |
Creative producer | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Production designer | Anna Katharina Petersen | |
Production designer | Anna Katharina Petersen | |
Set decorator | Valerie Kühn | |
Standby props | Valerie Kühn | |
Assistant production manager | Laura Sollinger | |
Assistant to production manager | Theresa Martha Noll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Magdalena Schippmann | |
Set runner | Miriam Suad Bühler | |
Screenwriter | Julian Niedermeier | |
Screenwriter | Lynn Oona Baur | |
Production sound mixer | Kevin Strauß | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Manzei | |
Boom operator | Jan Koch [1] 10 DT | 10 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stephan Konken | |
Sound designer | Simone Weber | |