Director | Michael Schneider [1] |
---|---|
Written by | Christoph Darnstädt |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/08/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/09/2018 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Simonischek | Lukas Laim [L] | |
Gerhard Wittmann | Simhandl [L] | |
Roeland Emanuel Wiesnekker | Roland Gachleitner [L] | |
Sophie von Kessel | Sandra Rutkowski [L] | |
Engin Ben Akkaya | Dolmetscher Ladislau [SR] | |
Petra Einhoff | Die Nachbarin [SR] | |
Katrin Filzen | Janina [SR] | |
Dieter Fischer | Lorenz Ammersfeld [SR] | |
Marie Anne Fliegel | Aunt Valerie [SR] | |
Felix Hellmann | Markus Kerber [SR] | |
Mark Kuhn | Renato Schlenk [SR] | |
Matthias Kupfer | Betriebsleiter der Oper [SR] | |
Mark-Alexander Solf | Chris Kranzl [SR] | |
Georgia Stahl | Chefin, Johanna Fischer [SR] | |
Jonas Stenzel | Internat Mitarbeiter [SR] | |
Dominik Zahorka | Lumbo [SR] | |
Norbert Heckner | Bodo Guhlke [SR] | |
Tom Philipp | Maxi [SR] | |
Tom Kreß | Arzt [BP] | |
Nina Patricia Schmieder | Inken [BP] | |
Felix Phönix Lehmann | Livrierter [BP] | |
Katharina Pichler | Harriet Meyer-Ammersfeld [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Hannes Häger Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen Bcam | Bcam |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Movi, Drohne,B-Cam Operator | Movi, Drohne,B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Casertano A-Cam Vertretung 2DT | A-Cam Vertretung 2DT |
2nd assistant camera | Gero-Alexander Görke | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Teresa Wurmstein | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Edda-Maj Kumas Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Assistant costume designer | Manuela Bönecke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisabeth Moosreiner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Linus Herbig-Matten | |
Script continuity | Corinna Esterle | |
Actor coach (children) | Volker Petters | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Key grip | Maximilian Daiminger | |
Gaffer | Peter Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Welter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Angela Kutter Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Luckdorf | |
Additional make up artist | Angela Kutter | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Rebecca Hanke | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Armando Zeitz + 2D Artist | + 2D Artist |
Assistant stand by props | Pauline Wiesweg | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz | |
Property driver | Marcus Weber | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Rieve | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki München u. Umgebung | München u. Umgebung |
Postproduction manager | Sebastian Reitze Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Assistant production manager | Rosi Arbinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Location manager (local system) | André Dolezal | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux PL.: Peter Nawrotzki | PL.: Peter Nawrotzki |
Production driver | Oliver Meissner ab DT10 | ab DT10 |
Production driver | Max Waldmann | |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Set runner | Mark Lohr | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Darnstädt | |
Audio describer | Tania Eichler-Ojake | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Thomas Neumeier 1st. Drehtag | 1st. Drehtag |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff Studio: Rheingold - Köln | Studio: Rheingold - Köln |
Sound designer | Matteo Bohé | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | eatBOX.Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Filmobil Garderobenmobil 3,5 t | Garderobenmobil 3,5 t |
Production Services | filmobil Teamaufenthalt / mobile Toiletten / VIP-Lounge-Trailer | Teamaufenthalt / mobile Toiletten / VIP-Lounge-Trailer |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche MUC | Alle Bereiche MUC |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH RTW, Med.Ausstattung | RTW, Med.Ausstattung |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Special Effects | Pitt Effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Pol.Pkws, SEK, Uniformen, Pol.Beamte | Pol.Pkws, SEK, Uniformen, Pol.Beamte |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Computer Einspielungen |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 18/05/2020, 8.15 PM |