Production accountant | Monika Pastor | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken HDR & ZDF HDR | HDR & ZDF HDR |
Director of photography | Jakob Berger | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Leo Sikstel Vertretung 5 DT | Vertretung 5 DT |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Steinweg | |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Sikstel | |
2nd assistant camera | John Wagener Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Annika Weiss Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Video assist/playback operator | John Wagener | |
Video assist/playback operator | John Wagener | |
Video assist/playback operator | Nikolas Supplieth Zusatz | Zusatz |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Teresa Ponzetta Nachdreh 20.01-21.01.19 | Nachdreh 20.01-21.01.19 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Svenja Mitze | |
Director | Jan Bonny | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Meyer-Josten | |
Script continuity | Christoph Otto | |
Extras coordinator | Wiebke Becker 1 Day | 1 Day |
Extras coordinator | Daniel Paulus 3 DT/ Mit Inszenierung | 3 DT/ Mit Inszenierung |
Trainee director's department | Yunus Milor | |
Editor | Stefan Stabenow | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Key grip | Nicoline Kurth 3 DT | 3 DT |
Gaffer | Wanja Krieger Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Henkel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wanja Krieger | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Koch | |
Lighting assistant | Sabrina Carli | |
Lighting assistant | Simon Lütkehaus Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Peggy Lilkendey | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Composer | Caroline Kox | |
Composer | Antonio de Luca | |
Composer | Lucas Croon | |
Producer | Susanne Freyer | |
Producer | Judith Fülle | |
Production designer | Julia Maria Baumann | |
Assistant production designer | Elena Schiff | |
Prop master | Stefanie Rasenberger | |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Hedy Michels | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch | |
Set dresser | Jessica Blum | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche | Archivrecherche |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Graphic artist | Cosima Caspelherr | |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal | |
Line producer | Frank Hechler | |
Production manager | Ilja Leptihn | |
Production coordinator | Ina Krabbenhöft | |
Location manager (local system) | Sophie-Yukiko Hasters | |
Production assistant | Michael Kleinfeld | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Production driver | Duc-Anh Dinh | |
Screenwriter | Ina Jung | |
Screenwriter | Friedrich Ani | |
Literary source | Friedrich Ani | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Keilbar Ersatz 1 DT | Ersatz 1 DT |
Production sound mixer | Michael Arens Ersatz 1 DT | Ersatz 1 DT |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Boom operator | Konstantin Faust Ersatz 1 DT | Ersatz 1 DT |
Boom operator | Daniel Hallhuber | |
Dialogue editor | Frederik Thomsen | |
Dialogue editor | Corinna Fleig | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann Reimann-Stunts Alpen | Reimann-Stunts Alpen |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. Matthias Brandt | Dbl. Matthias Brandt |
Commissioning editor | Gabriele Heuser ZDF | ZDF |