Production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Post production coordinator | Max Reiners Fox Internation Productions | Fox Internation Productions |
Director of photography | Reinhold Vorschneider | |
Director of photography | Lydia Richter Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gimbal system operator | Florian Lücke | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Taro Hitomi | |
2nd assistant camera | Friedemann Röse | |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Katharina Krause Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Knispel | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Fahnert | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Pola Kardum | |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Mann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nancy Géron | |
Director | Sophie Kluge | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Kämmerer | |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura 2. Drehhälfte | 2. Drehhälfte |
Script continuity | Martina Kasper 1. Drehhälfte | 1. Drehhälfte |
Extras coordinator | Nico Markert 1 DT | 1 DT |
Editor | Katja Dringenberg | |
Additional editor | David Maria Vogel Übernahme nach Feinschnitt für Picturelock | Übernahme nach Feinschnitt für Picturelock |
Key grip | Florian Lücke | |
Grip | Nico Hoffmann | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Holger Ohlhus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Norman Metz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Virginie Thomann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Streblau | |
Additional make up artist | Silke Zeitz | |
Producer | Maxi Haslberger | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Producer | Viktoria Stolpe | |
Associate producer | Philipp Trauer | |
Assistant to producer | Saskia Garrebeek Assistenz Thomas Wöbke | Assistenz Thomas Wöbke |
Producer trainee | Ruth Konrad BerghausWöbke Film | BerghausWöbke Film |
Production designer | Merle Vorwald | |
Set decorator | Sara Wendt | |
Standby props | Karin Weber | |
Line production coordinator | Katharina Würthner Fox International Productions Germany | Fox International Productions Germany |
Production coordinator | Max Reiners Fox International Productions | Fox International Productions |
Unit manager (local system) | Balthasar Busmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Christopher Scheichen-Ost | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Großerhode | |
Production assistant | Adrian Gössel | |
Set runner | Elisabeth Schories | |
Screenwriter | Sophie Kluge | |
Production sound mixer | Dominik Leube | |
Production sound mixer | Oscar Stiebitz | |
Sound designer | Helene Seidl | |
Sound designer | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Dialogue editor | Luise Hofmann | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Sophia Vester | |