Director | Claudia Garde |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer |
Production | W&B Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/11/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 07/12/2017 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Tegernsee und Umgebung |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Zimmler | Florian [L] | |
Mina Tander | Valerie [L] | |
Martin Wuttke | Henk [L] | |
Therese Hämer | Marta [SR] | |
Florian Karlheim | Jean-Luc [SR] | |
Christina Baumer | Rosi [SR] | |
Leni Mattig | Cleo [SR] | |
Johannes Zirner | Rainer [SR] | |
Nusret Toplar | Hotelpage Peter [SR] | |
Dominique Chiout | Vroni [SR] | |
Elisabeth Grünebach | Sarah [SR] | |
Sascha Maaz | Herr Kramer [SR] | |
Sandra Steffl | Uschi [SR] | |
Katja Lechthaler | Anwältin [BP] | |
Antje Westermann [1] | Marie Hölzel [BP] | |
Joey Daser | Paul |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar 3d Game, Wetter Station UI, TV BergCam | 3d Game, Wetter Station UI, TV BergCam |
Director of photography | Carsten Thiele | |
Steadicam operator | Carsten Thiele | |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Bourcard | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 2 DT B-Cam | 2 DT B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Kellner | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Stefan Weßling | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Casting director (children) | Anne Walcher | |
Costume designer | Sylvia Risa | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lizzy Hansen | |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Director | Claudia Garde | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Schubert | |
Script continuity | Bea Reese | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Key grip | Urs Höfer | |
Gaffer | Ole Ki Bun Wedemann | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Wiesenthal | |
Lighting assistant | Nils Tischer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Dobkowitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grobi Wendel | |
Additional make up artist | Amelie Hartwig | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Producer | Nanni Erben | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Delegate producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Martina Brünner | |
Assistant production designer | Elisabeth Fest | |
Prop master | Ellen Somnitz | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Property assistant | Christoph Sobecki 3 Wochen Außenrequisite | 3 Wochen Außenrequisite |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Allgäu / Bayern | Allgäu / Bayern |
Property driver | Holger Sobieski | |
Art department trainee | Maike Breidbach | |
Line producer | Sofie Scherz-Fleischer | |
Line producer | Samira Wolf | |
Line production coordinator | Michelle Mucha | |
Assistant to line producer | Antonia Heinrichs | |
Production manager | Daniel Mattig Tegernsee und Umgebung | Tegernsee und Umgebung |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Sandra Moll Degeto | Degeto |
Assistant production manager | Lena Kopsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Alber | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann Tegernsee | Tegernsee |
Production secretary | Tirzah Sträßle | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] | |
Production driver | Frederic Wagner | |
Production driver | Thomas Jentsch Tegernsee und Umgebung | Tegernsee und Umgebung |
Set runner | Tim Fabian Bartel | |
Screenwriter | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Bertin Molz | |
Boom operator | Caspar Sachsse | |
Boom operator | Daniel Hallhuber 2DT | 2DT |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stuntdriver / Stunt Double | Stuntdriver / Stunt Double |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Darsteller Thai-Schüler | Darsteller Thai-Schüler |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt rigger | Martin Cronebach | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Consultant | Madeleine Remy Senderkalkulation ARD Degeto | Senderkalkulation ARD Degeto |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
W&B Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Glocker | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Blocker/Lkw umsetzen | Blocker/Lkw umsetzen |
Production Services | FES - Film-Equipment-Services Helping Hands | Helping Hands |
Production Services | Herz Medical GmbH SetMedic | SetMedic |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG AP.:Marc Groß | AP.:Marc Groß |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten | Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Decoration | backgroundcare - Edmund Schwer Dienstleistungen Transp.- Aufbauhilfe | Transp.- Aufbauhilfe |
Decoration | Grizzly Filmbau GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Classic Roadster München Mercedes Benz 450 SL | Mercedes Benz 450 SL |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Saturday, 02/03/2019, 8.15 PM |