Production controller | Coreen Kaiser | |
Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Keller | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Patzelt | |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost Zusatz, Alexa | Zusatz, Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers B-Cam 1 DT | B-Cam 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Reetta Pessa Additional | Additional |
2nd assistant camera | Altan Özcan | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ilka Sparringa | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Assistant costume designer | Dominik Schmitt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Abele | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Serena Matlas | |
Additional costumers | Maren Eichler | |
Director | Nana Neul | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Script supervisor | Rene Bemmann | |
Trainee director's department | Laura Groß | |
Editor | Stefan Stabenow | |
Grip | Johanna Huebner | |
Gaffer | Sven Meyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt vertretung | vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Koch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannah Fischleder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber HoD | HoD |
Composer | Henning Grambow | |
Composer | Jörg Martin Wagner | |
Producer | Bettina Brokemper | |
Production designer | Tim Pannen | |
Assistant production designer | Angelina Häußer | |
Art director | Utta Hagen | |
Standby props | Maria Rios Navarro | |
Set dresser | Falk Wenzel Set Betreuung | Set Betreuung |
Set dresser | Daira Bumanis | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Rest Motive Köln | Rest Motive Köln |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Graphic artist | Holger Reißig | |
Line producer | Sascha Verhey | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production coordinator | Daniela Gipperich | |
Assistant production manager | Patrick Friede | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laura Einmahl | |
Location manager (local system) | Nadine Freitag Köln/Umgebung | Köln/Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Location manager (local system) | Thorsten Homberger Vorbereitung 10.08 - 25.08 | Vorbereitung 10.08 - 25.08 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow | |
Production driver | Dieter Weinreis Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Simon Leuchter | |
Production driver | Axel Kirst Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Set runner | Sina Sagemüller | |
Screenwriter | Kristl Philippi | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Fleig | |
Sound designer | Corinna Fleig | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr Stuntplayer / Rolle Frank | Stuntplayer / Rolle Frank |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |