Production controller | Pit Bug in Festanstellung | in Festanstellung |
Production accountant | Andrea Beier | |
Vfx producer | Oliver Kramer | |
Vfx supervisor | Oliver Kramer | |
Director of photography | Nathalie Wiedemann | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Rudolf | |
1st assistant camera | Nina Mettmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Fleissner | |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg | |
Casting director | Chun Mei Tan | |
Costume designer | Susanne Roggendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Lucas Dehler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Alison Vossenkuhl | |
Director | Mark Schlichter | |
1st AD (local system) | Hanno Nehring | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Susanne Flor | |
Script continuity | Björn S. Berger | |
Trainee director's department | Christian Ricken | |
Assistant editor | Alexander Beyer | |
Best boy electric | Marcus Venner | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Telega | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müller [1] | |
Composer | Klaus Wagner | |
Producer | Norbert Walter | |
Producer | Karl-Eberhard Schäfer | |
Production designer | Anette Reuther | |
Assistant production designer | Janina Jaensch in der Vorbereitungszeit | in der Vorbereitungszeit |
Prop master | Sabine Havelka | |
Standby props | Janina Jaensch | |
Set builder | Peter Wüllner | |
Production manager | Axel Unbescheid | |
Assistant production manager | Kirsten Dreher | |
2nd assistant production manager | Ann-Katrin Schreyer Assistenz Hauptbüro | Assistenz Hauptbüro |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Mendler | |
Location manager (local system) | Yvonne Wassong | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling | |
Production driver | Florian Partikel | |
Screenwriter | Gabriele Scheidt | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Piper | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Busch | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Philip | Double Philip |
Stunt driver | Josh Behjat | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Esther Winkler | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |