Crowd 2nd AD | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl Germany | Germany |
Director of photography | Patrick Ghiringhelli | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | David Gork | |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd Deutschland | Deutschland |
Casting director | Christiane Plum Day rolls Germany | Day rolls Germany |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Baden Württemberg | Baden Württemberg |
Extras/bit player casting | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Fanderl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christin-Marlen Freyler Deutschland | Deutschland |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller | |
Director | Dominik Moll | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Editor | Laurent Roüan | |
Additional editor | Constance Alexandre | |
Assistant editor | Emeline Gendrot | |
Assistant editor | Noémie Azul Loeve | |
Key grip | Malte Kneib Germany | Germany |
Grip | Miguel Angel Trinidad Vertretung | Vertretung |
Grip | Felix Sablotny Germany | Germany |
Gaffer | Hans Fischer Germany | Germany |
Best girl electric | Sandra Derwenskus Germany | Germany |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Steil Germany | Germany |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Additional electrician | Tobias Utz | |
Additional electrician | Anand Puthupparambil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Schubert Deutschland | Deutschland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic hair&make-up design | hair&make-up design |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Schmidt [2] | |
Producer | Olivier Bibas Atlantique Productions | Atlantique Productions |
Producer | Jimmy Desmarais Atlantique Productions | Atlantique Productions |
Producer | Jan Krüger [1] Port au Prince | Port au Prince |
Producer | Felix von Boehm Lupa Film | Lupa Film |
Assistant to producer | Caroline Dietze Port au Prince | Port au Prince |
Art director | Pamela Schmidt Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set decorator | Cara Maeno | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek dt. Teil | dt. Teil |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler Germany | Germany |
Set dresser | Marten Bauer | |
Set dresser | Nadja Götze | |
Set dresser | Anne Hinkel | |
Set dresser | Nuria Narro | |
Assistant stand by props | Isabella Manal | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Mannheim / Frankfurt | Mannheim / Frankfurt |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Bauleitend | Bauleitend |
Set builder | Rene Bolte | |
Stand by set builder | Marten Bauer | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini | |
Property driver | Stefan Petschk | |
Production manager | Marc Jenny | |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Production coordinator | Cornelius Gladewitz Deutschland | Deutschland |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Merz | |
Location manager (local system) | Robert Hertel | |
Location manager (local system) | Gilda Weller Germany | Germany |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexandros Michalas | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dothias Wörner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marlene Zeitler | |
Production driver | Andreas Stanik Zusatz 2 DT | Zusatz 2 DT |
Set runner | Tobias Sybel | |
Set runner | Andrew Hanson Germany | Germany |
Creator | Marianne Wendt | |
Creator | Nele Mueller-Stöfen | |
Creator | Edward Berger | |
Head writer | Constantin Lieb 1. Headautor | 1. Headautor |
Head writer | Bernd Lange 2. Headautor | 2. Headautor |
Screenwriter | Nele Mueller-Stöfen | |
Screenwriter | Marianne Wendt | |
Screenwriter | Constantin Lieb | |
Boom operator | Christoph Mysiakowski | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Second boom operator | Sebastian Dorn | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller Arte Deutschland | Arte Deutschland |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Olivier Wotling Arte France | Arte France |
Commissioning editor | Manfred Hattendorf SWR | SWR |