Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Assistant production accountant | Patrick Brunner | |
Colorist | Laurent Desmetz | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Wagner | |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber | |
2nd unit dop | Alexander Böhle Block 10, Folgen 38-41 | Block 10, Folgen 38-41 |
Scuba dop | Jonathan Heidrich Block 12 Folge 46-49 | Block 12 Folge 46-49 |
1st assistant camera | Annette Reichmann Block 10/11/12 | Block 10/11/12 |
1st assistant camera | Nils Gabelgaard Block 10 - Ersatz | Block 10 - Ersatz |
2nd assistant camera | Benedikt Schneider Data Wrangler Sony F5 Folge 38-49 | Data Wrangler Sony F5 Folge 38-49 |
Still photographer | Markus Fenchel | |
Camera trainee | Magoo Sophie Meyer BLOCK 10 | BLOCK 10 |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Olesja Jenny Schäfer Block 2 Folgen : 42,43,44,45 | Block 2 Folgen : 42,43,44,45 |
Costume designer | Nadine Wittig Folge 46-49 | Folge 46-49 |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking Folge 38-41 | Folge 38-41 |
Assistant costume designer | Esther van Rooijen Folge 46-$9 | Folge 46-$9 |
Assistant costume designer | Patricia Coklica Block 11, Folgen 42-45 | Block 11, Folgen 42-45 |
Assistant costume designer | Gloria Ambros | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ylva Sofka | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Parusel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Constanze Körner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ayfer Buket Karakaya Folgen 38-45 | Folgen 38-45 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Oberländer Block 11, Folgen 42-45 | Block 11, Folgen 42-45 |
Additional costumers | Salie Hornig 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Director | Käthe Niemeyer | |
Director | Gero Weinreuter 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Rainer Matsutani | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Triebel Folgen 46-49 | Folgen 46-49 |
1st AD (local system) | Moana Ziegler | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Haas | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobias Anderle Block 11, Folgen 42-45 | Block 11, Folgen 42-45 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Adrian Bubenik Folge 46-49 | Folge 46-49 |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud Folge 42-49 | Folge 42-49 |
Actor coach (children) | Jürgen Trott Folge 38 - 49 | Folge 38 - 49 |
Extras coordinator | Marina Buzhala Komparserie Allgemein | Komparserie Allgemein |
Editor | Michele Gentile 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke 8 Folgen/Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani | 8 Folgen/Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani |
Assistant editor | Alexander Schönecker | |
Grip | Daniel Schmid [1] Block 10 + 12 je 4 Tage Ersatz | Block 10 + 12 je 4 Tage Ersatz |
Grip | Johannes Bischof 1/2 Block 11 | 1/2 Block 11 |
Grip | Johannes Grashorn Block10 + 1/2Block11 + Block12 | Block10 + 1/2Block11 + Block12 |
Crane operator | Sascha Reinhardt Foxy Advanced v6, Thoma TR3 Re | Foxy Advanced v6, Thoma TR3 Re |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Best boy electric | Felix Kienzler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sigi Hirsch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Allner Block 10 | Block 10 |
Additional electrician | Timon Dangel 10 DT | 10 DT |
Lighting assistant | Mahra Özdogan | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Heinrich Block 10 | Block 10 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudine Németh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen 1.Maske Block 12 | 1.Maske Block 12 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm HoD Block10 + Block 11 | HoD Block10 + Block 11 |
Additional make up artist | Hanna Pfeiffer | |
Producer | Felix Ruple | |
Assistant to producer | Stefanie Raubold Assistenz d. ausf. Produzenten | Assistenz d. ausf. Produzenten |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Production designer | Dominik Hauschild | |
Assistant production designer | Nuria Narro Block 12 | Block 12 |
Prop master | Michael Summ Block 12 Folge: 46 - 49 | Block 12 Folge: 46 - 49 |
Prop master | Miriam Westhäusser Block 10, Folge 38-41 | Block 10, Folge 38-41 |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Block 11, Folge: 42-45 | Block 11, Folge: 42-45 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Romy Müller Block 10 | Block 10 |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler Block 10, Folgen 38-41 | Block 10, Folgen 38-41 |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Prop maker | Nadine Weißkopf Spezialrequisite | Spezialrequisite |
Property driver | Stefan Petschk | |
Property driver | Philipp Hebenstreit | |
Production manager | Rolf B. Steinacker | |
Assistant production manager | Sophia Peter Block 11 + Block 12 | Block 11 + Block 12 |
Assistant production manager | Chris Hasselwander Block 10 (Folge 38 - 41) | Block 10 (Folge 38 - 41) |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Rommel Block 10 | Block 10 |
Unit manager (local system) | Chris Hasselwander Block 11 + 12 (Folge 42 - 49) | Block 11 + 12 (Folge 42 - 49) |
Assistant to production manager | Markus Berera Staffel 4 | Staffel 4 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Götz Vierkant Bis 2.6. | Bis 2.6. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Antonija Rotim Block 12, Folgen 46-49 | Block 12, Folgen 46-49 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Günther Block 11 | Block 11 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Samlenski Block 10, 11, 12 | 6DT Set-AL | Block 10, 11, 12 | 6DT Set-AL |
Blockers | Katja Schneider | |
Production driver | Oskar Kuchenmüller | |
PA intern | Martin Zell /Helfer Block 11, 12 | /Helfer Block 11, 12 |
PA intern | Sophia Peter Block 10 | Block 10 |
PA intern | Franziska Doll Set, Block 11 | Set, Block 11 |
Set runner | Anna C. Tretter Block 10 | Block 10 |
Set runner | Sarah Blinten | |
Head writer | Torsten Lenkeit | |
Production sound mixer | Julian Peuker 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Boom operator | Damian Thomann | |
Sound supervisor | Raymond Gress | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Gress | |
Sound designer | Andreas Knüpfer 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Sound designer | Steffen Flach F42, F43, F44 und F45 | F42, F43, F44 und F45 |
Dialogue editor | Michael Diehl | |