Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Accountant | Ulrike Eichhorn Controlling, Abwicklung | Controlling, Abwicklung |
Assistant production accountant | Malek Jaserick | |
Post production supervisor | Leonid Lemburg | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Christoph Krauss | |
Aerial camera operator | Jonathan Ibeka RED | RED |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Heider | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin B-Cam / 2 DT | B-Cam / 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis B Cam Vertretung | B Cam Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Henry Lais A cam | A cam |
2nd assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters B-Cam Vertretung | B-Cam Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Alina Albrecht BCam | BCam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Alexa Mini, Dailies on Set | Alexa Mini, Dailies on Set |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Christopher Haug Qtake Operator | Qtake Operator |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Heike Fademrecht | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Schulinus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Fitzner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Hermina Gerlinger | |
Additional costumers | René Venghaus | |
Additional costumers | Sarah Hoppenstedt | |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Siebert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Esa-Lu Lorenz | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Jan Boehme | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nico Markert 3rd AD Crowd Additional | 3rd AD Crowd Additional |
Script continuity | Sophie von der Leyen 1 DT | 1 DT |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann | |
Extras coordinator | Lea Marie Lembke | |
Trainee director's department | Sophie von der Leyen + 1 DT Scripted Continuity | + 1 DT Scripted Continuity |
Editor | Theo Strittmatter | |
Editor | Marc Hofmeister | |
VFX editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski K: Christoph Krauss | K: Christoph Krauss |
Grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Grip | Moritz Weber | |
Gaffer | Stefan Peters | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Anters + 2 DT OB KV | + 2 DT OB KV |
Additional electrician | Tom Herfurth | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sylvia Grave | |
Hair/makeup designer | Sylvia Grave | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Composer | Christoph Schauer | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml | |
Producer | Timm Oberwelland | |
Producer | Christian Alvart | |
Co-producer | Tom Zickler | |
Business affairs | Angélique Kommer Subsidies, financing, production | Subsidies, financing, production |
Assistant to producer | Felix Schreiber | |
Assistant to producer | Daniela Wüstner + PA von Christian Alvart | + PA von Christian Alvart |
Production designer | Tim Tamke | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Kuchinke | |
Concept artist | Anne Wilk Filmplakat | Filmplakat |
Prop master | Kurt Herzog | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Miros Lewandowski | |
Standby props | Karola Soos Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant stand by props | Kay Rachui 21.04.2017 bis 06.05.2017 | 21.04.2017 bis 06.05.2017 |
Assistant stand by props | Anastasia Pisklyukova | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Art department trainee | Lena Häntsch | |
Line producer | Wassili Zygouris | |
Production manager | Wassili Zygouris | |
Production coordinator | Mayra Magalhaes | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Melanie Krimpelbein | |
Assistant production manager | Michaela Finis | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ingo Schlösser | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Mantel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kevin Krow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Hohensee | |
Production driver | Daniel Janssen | |
Production driver | Andreas Schumacher | |
Set runner | Tobit Kochanek | |
Screenwriter | Christian Alvart | |
Subtitle translation | Alyssa Skiba | |
Production sound mixer | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Boom operator | Caspar Sachsse 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Sound designer | Gregor Arnold | |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing | |
Stuntman/woman | Claudia Heinz Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme | |
Stuntman/woman | Jasmin Dreuw | |
Stuntman/woman | Anja Mavaddat Kellnerin / Stunt Double | Kellnerin / Stunt Double |
Stunt driver | Alister Mazzotti | |
Commissioning editor | Doris Schrenner | |
Child supervisor | Rosa Mylord | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |