Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Post production coordinator | Constanze v. Lettow-Vorbeck | |
Dailies colorist | Alexander Wörndl | |
Director of photography | Armin Dierolf | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen Bcam | Bcam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert Zusatz 3 Tage ACam | Zusatz 3 Tage ACam |
1st assistant camera | Florian Schuster B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Pascal Jäger | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Messow B-Cam 1DT | B-Cam 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Dunya Hosnofsky | |
Still photographer | Martin Rattini | |
Casting director | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bruhn | |
Assistant costume designer | Simone Zimmermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Rosemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sigrid Schwarzer | |
Additional costumers | Katia Rigali Zusatz/Südtirol | Zusatz/Südtirol |
Director | Ralf Huettner | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff Südtirol, Bayern | Südtirol, Bayern |
Script continuity | Sabine Hartmann | |
Editor | Kai Schröter | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Grip | Beniamino Casagrande | |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle | |
Best boy electric | Michael Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Additional electrician | Marco Millico | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Rinkl | |
Composer | Andrej Melita | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Producer | Alexis Wittgenstein | |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Assistant to producer | Constanze v. Lettow-Vorbeck | |
Assistant to producer | Maria Lang | |
Production designer | Michael Björn Köning münchen/südtirol | münchen/südtirol |
Production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Assistant production designer | Zita Pichler | |
Set decorator | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann SzB. Micha Köning u. Maike Althoff | SzB. Micha Köning u. Maike Althoff |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Daniela Eissler | |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan Bayern-Teil | Bayern-Teil |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Südtirol | Südtirol |
Sculptor | Alessio Nalesini | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch Handschrift, Pergament, Illustrationen | Handschrift, Pergament, Illustrationen |
Property driver | Sebastian Martin Italien | Italien |
Assistant to line producer | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Production manager | Rainer Jeskulke | |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix | |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Magdalena Wenter Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Production assistant | Frauke Oelrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Bleses | |
Production driver | Max Waldmann | |
Screenwriter | Christian Limmer | |
Re-writer | Simon Hauschild | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR MUC | ADR MUC |
Adr editor | Nicolas Voß | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt Department Coordinator | Stunt Department Coordinator |
Stunt rider | Mayura Wolla | |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem | |
Horse master | Gerd Grzesczak | |
Child supervisor | Emilia Scherzer | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Philipp Kaindl Making Of-Praktikant Bayern | Making Of-Praktikant Bayern |