Production accountant | Iris El Guenaien | |
Post production supervisor | Michaela Krauß | |
Colorist | Martin Szafranek | |
Dailies colorist | Jakob Ihde SDR, Cine+ | SDR, Cine+ |
Director of photography | Philip Peschlow | |
Drone camera operator | Matthias Kapinos | |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Pilot und Kameraoperator | Pilot und Kameraoperator |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Kohn | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sebastian Ganschow Alexa | Alexa |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jakob Fahr 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Camera trainee | Charlotte Kray | |
Costume designer | Petra Kray Dt.Fernsehakademie 2018: beste Hauptrolle f. Petra Schmidt -Schaller | Dt.Fernsehakademie 2018: beste Hauptrolle f. Petra Schmidt -Schaller |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rena Edzads | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kerstina Schemmel | |
Costume dyeing | Christian Roehrs | |
Director | Claudia Garde | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Assistant editor | Torsten Lenz | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Drone pilot | Manuel Gernaert | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Höber 1 Woche Ersatz | 1 Woche Ersatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grobi Wendel und SFX-Maske | und SFX-Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Oehlkers | |
Composer | Colin Towns | |
Producer | Simone Höller | |
Producer | Michael Smeaton | |
Producer | Greta Gilles | |
Co-producer | Christine Strobl | |
Co-producer | Christoph Pellander | |
Production designer | Gabriele Wolff | |
Assistant production designer | Giovanni Scribano | |
Prop master | Michael Fechner | |
Standby props | Björn Holzhausen | |
Property driver | Frank Mahler | |
Line producer | Beate Balser | |
Assistant to line producer | Juan Thomas Hartmann | |
Production manager | Albert Schwinges | |
Calculation | George Hiller + Drehplan | + Drehplan |
Assistant production manager | Barbara Rothe | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Dreh: Ostsee Dahme + Umgebung | Dreh: Ostsee Dahme + Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Matthaei und Motivsuche | und Motivsuche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ilka Müller-Waack SH | SH |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina Wolfert SH | SH |
Blocker | Gerald Jenner Nachtwache | Nachtwache |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Nils Zwilling | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Antonia Jauß Double P.Schmidt-Schaller Double Action | Double P.Schmidt-Schaller Double Action |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl Degeto | Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |