Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Director of photography | Gernot Roll | |
Director of photography | Walter Harrich | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Praun 24 shooting days | 24 shooting days |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Jahn de Santana München Mumbay | München Mumbay |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Pfaff BRD, Alexa Mini & Plus | BRD, Alexa Mini & Plus |
Still photographer | Bastian Höhl Indien/ Deutschland | Indien/ Deutschland |
Costume designer | Nicole Dannecker-Jötten | |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Fritz München | München |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kornelia Wawryszyn Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Alicia Drodofsky | |
Director | Daniel Harrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Erbe | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Antonia Pepita Giesler | |
Script continuity | Roxane Neumann | |
Editor | Bettina Böhler | |
Assistant editor | Constantin Dauch | |
Key grip | Jürgen Hahn | |
Best boy electric | Armin Stenzinger Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting assistant | Maximilian Bauert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Mai | |
Producer | Danuta Harrich-Zandberg | |
Producer | Daniel Harrich | |
Producer | Walter Harrich | |
Production designer | Thorwald Kiefel Indien / München | Indien / München |
Assistant production designer | Rebecca Hanke | |
Prop master | Andy Wirth SzB Thorwald Kiefel | SzB Thorwald Kiefel |
Standby props | Utz Neumann | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Prop hand | Lisa Wirth tageweise | tageweise |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Oliver Ratzer | |
Production coordinator | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Assistant production manager | Sara Laalou Vorbereitung Deutschland | Vorbereitung Deutschland |
2nd assistant production manager | Yvette Lemke Ersatz | Ersatz |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Stritzel München | München |
Location manager (local system) | Elmar Ernst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Götz Vierkant Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sonja Schwendemann Germany | Germany |
Production driver | Aurel von Egloffstein | |
Set runner | Annabella Kucharova | |
Set runner | Matthäus Zaborszyk | |
Screenwriter | Gert Heidenreich | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Harrich | |
Production sound mixer | Kristofer Harris | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling Stunt Actor | Stunt Actor |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl ARD Degetp | ARD Degetp |
Commissioning editor | Manfred Hattendorf SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |