Production accountant | Olaf Schmidt | |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Director of photography | Christian Stangassinger 2x Alexa Mini, Hawk V Lite anamorphic | 2x Alexa Mini, Hawk V Lite anamorphic |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert + cam operator + drone shots | + cam operator + drone shots |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert + camera operator | + camera operator |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer 9 Tage Zusatz / B Kamera | 9 Tage Zusatz / B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Simon Preissinger Gran Canaria Unit / B-Kamera | Gran Canaria Unit / B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Bubeck ADD. Recherchedreh Kameratest | ADD. Recherchedreh Kameratest |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes 10 DT | 10 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Claudio Köhl add. B Cam | add. B Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian J. Bach zusätzl. Video Operator | zusätzl. Video Operator |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Anna Wübber | |
Assistant costume designer | Ulrike Dietel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Popp | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Additional costumers | Tinka Valerie Knoll | |
Additional costumers | Constanze Körner | |
Director | Philipp Leinemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Tobias Joosten | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anastasia Semesch | |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura | |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Key grip | Erik Sens 1 DT Zusatz Fahraufnahmen | 1 DT Zusatz Fahraufnahmen |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder Key Grip | Key Grip |
Best boy electric | Sven Vöhser Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Joest | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Birnbaum | |
Additional make up artist | Karoline Franz | |
Composer | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Co-producer | Philipp Leinemann | |
Assistant to producer | Andrea Frischholz | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Set decorator | Johanna John | |
Construction manager | Michael Däumler | |
Prop master | Clemens Lehmann Szenenbild Petra Albert | Szenenbild Petra Albert |
Standby props | Stefan Hiereth | |
Set dresser | Anja Heinicke Leipzig - 3 Tage | Leipzig - 3 Tage |
Location scout | Carlos Loza | |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise Leipzig | Leipzig |
Location scout | Tanja Arlt Leipzig | Leipzig |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Bayern | Bayern |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set builder | Robert Wimmer Zusatz München | Zusatz München |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Property driver | Manfred Harth + Set-Dec-Fahrer | + Set-Dec-Fahrer |
Line production coordinator | Lisa Busse | |
Production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Production manager | Daniell Bohnhof Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria |
Assistant production manager | Kristina Wiedenmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Reber | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl Zusatz MDM | Zusatz MDM |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Hübert Leipzig-Teil 2 Wochen | Leipzig-Teil 2 Wochen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann München & Leipzig & GranCanaria | München & Leipzig & GranCanaria |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] | |
Production driver | Jens Itter | |
Production driver | Marc Böttcher | |
PA intern | Teresa Wurmstein | |
Set runner | Felix Hecker | |
Screenwriter | Philipp Leinemann | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Boom operator | Tony Nowak | |
Adr recordist | Alex Oberrader | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Dialogue editor | Lajos Wienkamp Marques | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor | |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Alrik Kreemke | |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Asuka Tovazzi | |
Commissioning editor | Doris Hepp | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller | |