Cashier | Kerstin Fisch | |
Director of photography | Stefan Ditner | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Roetz | |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam S-16mm | A Cam S-16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) Kameraassistent vertretungsweise | Kameraassistent vertretungsweise |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz Tageweise | Tageweise |
Video assist/playback operator | David Heller + Kamerapraktikant | + Kamerapraktikant |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Costume design trainee | Ann-Katrin Schlutz | |
Director | Heesook Sohn | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Köster | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Manuela Morsch + Setassistentin | + Setassistentin |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tom Müller Set-AL Tageweise | Set-AL Tageweise |
Editor | Frank Brummundt Festival: Hof | Festival: Hof |
Editor | Markus Aha | |
Assistant editor | Anne Braun | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Torsten Weiden | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Hein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Eric Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Composer | Eckart Gadow | |
Producer | Stefan Raiser | |
Producer | Felix Zackor | |
Production designer | Gudrun Roscher | |
Prop master | Ben Sidon | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Property driver | Dominik Thiele | |
Production manager | Klaus Sungen | |
Production manager | Till Derenbach | |
Assistant production manager | Kerstin Fisch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Büscher | |
Location manager (local system) | Carsten Baum / Location Scout | / Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Illigens | |
Production driver | Johannes Hensen | |
Set runner | Anna Lobisch | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Gabler | |
Screenwriter | Heesook Sohn | |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Boom operator | Till Röllinghoff | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schwab | |
Sound effects editor | Jan Cziharz | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster + Rigger | + Rigger |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke | |