Director | Oliver Schmitz |
---|---|
Written by | Sophia Krapoth |
Production | Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion |
Start of shooting | 14/04/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/05/2016 |
Locations | Leipzig |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Nicolette Krebitz | Katrin Wiedemann [L] | |
Juergen Maurer | Frank [L] | |
Emilie Neumeister | Saskia [L] | |
Luis August Kurecki | Leo Wiedemann [L] | |
Hary Prinz | Philipp [L] | |
Franziska Weisz | Sabine [L] | |
Oskar Bökelmann | Yannik [SR] | |
Lisa Bitter | Julia [SR] | |
Clara Veihelmann | Ella Schlösser [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Horst [SR] | |
Marie Gruber | Renate [SR] | |
Daniela Ziegler | Diana [SR] | |
Hannah Veihelmann | Lena [SR] | |
Julian Gutmann | Finn [SR] | |
Matthias Brenner | Polizeibeamter [SR] | |
Anne-Kathrin Gummich | n.n. [SR] | |
Christin Tiller | n.n. [BP] | |
Audiodeskription | Michael Pempelforth |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Christian Wöltche | |
Post production supervisor | Markus Stoll | |
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Leah Striker | |
Drone camera operator | Maximilian Günther | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther ALEXA | ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Ingo Blacha ALEXA - Zusatz 5 DT | ALEXA - Zusatz 5 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Maintz 5 DT B-Cam Fokus | 5 DT B-Cam Fokus |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Rita Couto | |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director (children) | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur filmgesichter | Agentur filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam van der Ham | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Josef Weitenbörner | |
Additional costumers | Jacqueline Rocktäschel | |
Additional costumer | Ines Ebeling 5DT | 5DT |
Director | Oliver Schmitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Brandt | |
Script continuity | Jutta van Uffelen | |
Editor | Connie Strecker | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Marschall | |
Trailer editor | Markus Stoll | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Theo Krönke | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Artjom Tommy Antipin | |
Lighting assistant | Lucas Wegewitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Sondermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Composer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Ariane Krampe | |
Assistant to producer | Julia Fahrnbauer | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten | |
Assistant production designer | Sylva Holeksova-Scheibe | |
Prop master | Andreas Pfeiffenberger | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach | |
Assistant stand by props | Felicitas Teschler | |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Set builder | Steffen Petschauer Film-Leipzig Team | Film-Leipzig Team |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-/Handy Screens | Computer-/Handy Screens |
Property driver | Jörg Schade teilweise Setdresserarbeiten | teilweise Setdresserarbeiten |
Line producer | Oliver Lüer | |
Assistant to line producer | Tobias Wiehofsky | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Kabisch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Location Manager | Location Manager |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Hübert Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bente Ehrig | |
Production driver | André Jaetschmann | |
Production driver | Uwe Sokolowski | |
Set runner | Henriette Albrecht | |
Set runner | Julia Wirth | |
Screenwriter | Sophia Krapoth | |
Production sound mixer | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 13.04.2016 - 12.05.2016 | 13.04.2016 - 12.05.2016 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley recordist | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Stunt coordinator | Oliver Juhrs | |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna Stuntdouble Nicolette Krebitz | Stuntdouble Nicolette Krebitz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Filmgesichter | |
Stunts | Buff [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produkionsfahrzeuge | Produkionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Moviecatering Wohnmobile | Wohnmobile |
Production Services | Wöpke Catering & Service | |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Polizei Uniformen | Polizei Uniformen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Maria Schicker | KB: Maria Schicker |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Film Processing/Transfers | BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Sound Shop - Studio für Tonbearbeitung - Michael Stecher Komplette Ton-Postproduktion | Komplette Ton-Postproduktion |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 29/03/2017 |