Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Vfx producer | Marco Del Bianco | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski für Jumping Horse VFX | für Jumping Horse VFX |
VFX production coordinator | Eva Wendler | |
Vfx set supervisor | Philip Nauck | |
Motionbuilder lead artist | Marwin Wanek | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Dennis Pauls | |
Additional photography | Nicolai Mehring | |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Ruge Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Leyla Hoppe | |
Still photographer | Dennis Pauls | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Extras/bit player casting | Quentin Wojtas Agentur filmgesichter | Agentur filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Gioia Raspé | |
Assistant costume designer | Sibylle Adolph | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Bergerhoff | |
Director | Axel Ranisch | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Werner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mariana Mo Jäger | |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Editor | Milenka Nawka | |
Assistant editor | Micheala Leuschner | |
Gaffer | Nicolai Mehring | |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Klatt | |
Additional electrician | Dirk Siegert | |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna von Gwinner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Huzel | |
Additional make up artist | Doreen Gerlach | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Adam | |
Additional make up artist | Katja Melches | |
Composer | Martina Eisenreich | |
Producer | Meike Kordes | |
Producer | Alexandra Kordes | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Terrey | |
Production designer | Lena Moritzen | |
Assistant production designer | Iris Schilhab | |
Assistant production designer | Josefine Lindner | |
Prop master | Marianne Kotulek | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Set dresser | Sarah Wibbeler | |
Assistant stand by props | Ina Balon | |
Set builder | Jürgen Lautenschläger | |
Property driver | Sebastian Demuss | |
Production manager | Solveig Jork | |
Assistant production manager | Kirsten Dreher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat | |
Production assistant | Enrico Reinecke | |
Production driver | Thomas Gießler | |
Production driver | Sascha Hübner | |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel Kostümmobil,TwoPositionTrayler | Kostümmobil,TwoPositionTrayler |
PA intern | Stefanie Paulus | |
Set runner | Ulrike Kühne div. Tage | div. Tage |
Set runner | Joris Taschner | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Andresen | |
Script doctor | Petra Lüschow | |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Veit Norek | |
Boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Second boom operator | Caspar Sachsse Zusatz | Zusatz |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Pasemann | |
Sound designer | Johannes Varga | |
Dialogue editor | Veit Norek | |
Special effects supervisor | Roland Tropp | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Fight choreographer | Asuka Tovazzi | |
Stuntman/woman | Billy Buff Double: Jörg Gudzuhn | Double: Jörg Gudzuhn |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stunt driver | Piet Paes | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis ARD/degeto | ARD/degeto |