Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Accountant | Katrin Große für Niko Film | für Niko Film |
Post production coordinator | Marie Krommes | |
Post production assistant | Julia M. Müller | |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Andrés Lizana Prado 2nd Unit / B-cam - ARRI ALEXA | 2nd Unit / B-cam - ARRI ALEXA |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Scuba dop | Andrés Lizana Prado ARRI ALEXA Plus - Scubacam | ARRI ALEXA Plus - Scubacam |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Bilal Kulac 2nd Unit / B-cam - ARRI ALEXA | 2nd Unit / B-cam - ARRI ALEXA |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Tine Verbeurgt | |
Costume designer | Polly Matthies | |
Assistant costume designer | René Venghaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lutz Erkens | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ellen Lloyd | |
Director | Ziska Riemann | |
2nd unit director | Vincent Pieper 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st AD (local system) | Franca Drewes Vorbereitung 3 Wochen | Vorbereitung 3 Wochen |
1st AD (local system) | Tatiana Merizalde Dobles | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Vincent Pieper | |
Script continuity | Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel | |
Trainee director's department | Lukes Collin | |
Editor | Fridolin Körner | |
Grip | Raul Common Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Daryl Aiple 1 DT Hamburg | 1 DT Hamburg |
Grip | Sascha Ossendorf 2nd Unit Cologne | 2nd Unit Cologne |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Stockmeier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Bijelic | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Producer | Nicole Gerhards | |
Co-producer | Uwe Kolbe | |
Co-producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Co-producer | Dries Phlypo | |
Production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Assistant production designer | Carolin Schirling Carolin Schirling | Carolin Schirling |
Prop master | Indra Besing | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Christiane Krumwiede | SB.: Christiane Krumwiede |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch | |
Location scout | Jordana Goldmann Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Dennis Becker c/o Production Concept (NRW Motive) | c/o Production Concept (NRW Motive) |
Location scout | Karin Verbeek scouting Hamburg | scouting Hamburg |
Property driver | Martin Lorenz [1] Props Driver | Props Driver |
Production manager | Valeska Bochow | |
Production coordinator | Karen Bornkessel | |
Health and safety coordinator | Hendrik Niemann | |
Assistant production manager | Nina Fernandez | |
Assistant production manager | Katharina Babendreier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Location manager (local system) | Hermann Lämmel Berlin + 5 Wochen prep Hamburg | Berlin + 5 Wochen prep Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Friese NRW | NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Stroot | |
Assistant location manager | Elias Maniatopoulos 5 Wochen Hamburg | 5 Wochen Hamburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henry Sthamer | |
Production driver | Elias Maniatopoulos | |
Production driver | Marco Busch Dreh Berlin + 10 Tage Hamburg | Dreh Berlin + 10 Tage Hamburg |
Production driver | Eike Kiesel | |
Production driver | Jens Itter | |
Set runner | Erik Kiezwk | |
Set runner | Kevin Schmalz | |
Screenwriter | Luci van Org | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Gabler | |
Screenwriter | Ziska Riemann | |
Screenwriter | Angela Christlieb | |
Production sound mixer | Claudia Mattai del Moro | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Supervising dialog editor | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev Polizist | Polizist |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Consultant | Corinna Gerhards Poetry Slams und Coaching | Poetry Slams und Coaching |