Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou Endabrechnung, extainia | Endabrechnung, extainia |
Production accountant | Andrea Beier | |
Post production supervisor | Dominik Bollen | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Raphael Tostlebe | |
Pregrading | Jeffrey Yaworski Colorist | Colorist |
Director of photography | Tobias von dem Borne | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Reichert 2 DT Vertetung | 2 DT Vertetung |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk | |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin A-Cam / Nachdreh | A-Cam / Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Will 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters Alexa Mini, Vertretung | Alexa Mini, Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Casting assistant | Christiane Plum Small Actors - Frankfurt | Small Actors - Frankfurt |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Additional costumers | Alexandra von Jutzenka In Berlin: Garderobiere | In Berlin: Garderobiere |
Tailor | Daria Berger in Frankfurt | in Frankfurt |
Director | David Nawrath | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Nickel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Shirin Hartmann | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Extras coordinator | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl / 2 DT | / 2 DT |
Editor | Stefan Oliveira-Pita Deutscher Filmpreis 2018 - Nominierungen | Deutscher Filmpreis 2018 - Nominierungen |
Key grip | Klaus Sprenger | |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] Nachdreh / Berlin | Nachdreh / Berlin |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Best boy electric | Marco Lohnes | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Lasius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Matzath Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Additional electrician | Carsten Christmann | |
Lighting assistant | Jannis Langer | |
Lighting assistant | Gabriel York Dubisch Berlin | Berlin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Brendle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Birnbaum Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Anne-Marie Walther | |
Composer | Enis Rotthoff | |
Producer | Britta Knöller | |
Producer | Hans-Christian Schmid | |
Associate producer | Paul Zischler | |
Production designer | Uli Friedrichs | |
Assistant production designer | Laura Krestan | |
Art director | Holger Sebastian Müller | |
Art department assistant | Asja Neumann Vorbereitung /6 DT Berlin | Vorbereitung /6 DT Berlin |
Standby props | Tolga Özkol | |
Set dresser | Nele Schallenberg Hauptmotiv Berlin | Hauptmotiv Berlin |
Assistant stand by props | Martha Funke 7 DT, Frankfurt und Umgebung | 7 DT, Frankfurt und Umgebung |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Set builder | Steffen Leinweber Gräber im Wald | Gräber im Wald |
Prop maker | Alexander Nottrodt | |
Graphic artist | Isabelle Schnabel | |
Property driver | René Helfrich Drehblock in Berlin | Drehblock in Berlin |
Property driver | Ron Rosenberg | |
Production manager | Monika Kintner | |
Production coordinator | Victoria Schüler Urlaubsvertretung 2,5 Wochen | Urlaubsvertretung 2,5 Wochen |
Production coordinator | Janine Hahmann | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Düben | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marie Christin Wartenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Location manager (local system) | Paul Effertz Hessen und Berlin | Hessen und Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sascha Wiese | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Karlegger 20 DT Frankfurt und Umgebung | 20 DT Frankfurt und Umgebung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kristina Bieniek | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dothias Wörner | |
Production driver | Tobias Hofmann | |
Production driver | Boris Eberl | |
Production driver | Nina Sophie Bayer-Seel | |
PA intern | Clara Jäschke | |
Set runner | Tanoa Brandenburg | |
Set runner | Michael Ament | |
Screenwriter | David Nawrath | |
Screenwriter | Paul Salisbury | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Boom operator | Oliver Kepler | |
Boom operator | Robert Lanzke Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Sound re-recording mixer | Lars Ginzel | |
Sound designer | Paul Rischer | |
Foley editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Special effects technician | Micha Mann Helfer für Schießerei | Helfer für Schießerei |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stunt rigger | Florian Hotz | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt WDR | WDR |
Child supervisor | Annett Franz | |