Production controller | Jens Ahlfeld-Päffgen | |
Post production supervisor | Tillman Schmidt-Kärner | |
Post production assistant | Iris Oeltjen | |
Director of photography | Martin Gschlacht | |
Additional photography | Til Wittneben ALEXA Mini | ALEXA Mini |
Steadicam operator | Markus Selikovsky | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Pölzl | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Glockner | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ioana Cristina Tarchila Und 2. Kameraassistenz B-Unit | Und 2. Kameraassistenz B-Unit |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Casting director | Gertrud Baier | |
Casting director | Cornelia von Braun Italian Cast | Italian Cast |
Costume designer | Esther Amuser | |
Director | Jo Baier | |
1st AD (local system) | Lukas Baier | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Bernhard Wohlfahrter historisch | historisch |
Script continuity | Sophie Averkamp | |
Trainee director's department | Bernhard Wohlfahrter | |
Editor | Claus Wehlisch | |
Key grip | Stephan Ludescher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vladimir Bilic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Department | Head of Department |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Composer | Sebastian Fitz | |
Producer | Dieter Pochlatko | |
Producer | Regina Ziegler | |
Producer | Marc Müller-Kaldenberg | |
Producer | Markus Olpp | |
Production designer | Rudi Czettel | |
Set decorator | Martina Hug Setdec und Requisite | Setdec und Requisite |
Art department assistant | Anna-Lena Stolzlechner | |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Rudolf Czettel | Szenenbild: Rudolf Czettel |
Property driver | Steven Villwock Berlin-Österreich/Steiermark | Berlin-Österreich/Steiermark |
Line producer | Jakob Pochlatko | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Hartmut Koehler | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Assistant to line producer | Anja Seela | |
Production manager | Cornelia Schmidt-Matthiesen | |
Production coordinator | Uschi Rohwedder | |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Piesl | |
Location manager (local system) | Tom Weingärtner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Weingärtner | |
Production driver | Steven Villwock | |
Screenwriter | Jo Baier | |
Production sound mixer | Walter Fiklocki | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Wendl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Thiele | |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Tissi Brandhofer | |
Stunt coordinator | Erwin Reichel | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger | |