DI digital intermediate supervisor | Andre Paulssen | |
Director of photography | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Camera operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard AMIRA B-Cam | AMIRA B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
2nd assistant camera | Ludger Trilling Arri-Amira | Arri-Amira |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Susan Bollig 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Director | Lars Henning | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Script continuity | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt | |
Editor | Jan von Rimscha | |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Grip | Max Schubert [1] | |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jacob Pertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael +Tattoos + Prosthetics Herstellung | +Tattoos + Prosthetics Herstellung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen Grimmepreis nominiert 2019 | Grimmepreis nominiert 2019 |
Producer | Dorina Nowotny | |
Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Production designer | Veronika Merlin | |
Assistant production designer | Natalia Maida | |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering | |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Scenic painter | Marion Seul Patinierarbeiten | Patinierarbeiten |
Graphic artist | Ulrike Veit Requisitengrafik | Requisitengrafik |
Prop hand | Markus Plottka | |
Property driver | Oliver Odenthal | |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Markus Hesseling | |
Production coordinator | Franka Charlotte Hils | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Viering | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Stinka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Hentschel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marvin Albracht | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Set runner | Patrick Büchting | |
Screenwriter | Lars Henning | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Pirmin Punke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert arte | arte |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |