Director | Dagmar Seume |
---|---|
Written by | Holger Karsten Schmidt |
Production | Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 06/06/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/07/2015 |
Locations | Hamburg / Schleswig-Holstein |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hinnerk Schönemann | Hauke Jacobs [L] | |
Henny Reents | Lona Vogt [L] | |
Marleen Lohse | Jule [L] | |
Peter Prager | Reimann Vogt [L] | |
Björn Grundies | Lars Sobireit [SR] | |
Mark Zak | Victor Apov [SR] | |
Rudolf Danielewicz | Matthias Kruse [SR] | |
Lina Wendel | Frau Kruse [SR] | |
Michael Ehnert | Jürgen Rink [SR] | |
Melanie Blocksdorf | Stefanie Rink [SR] | |
Joshy Peters | Martin Puttkammer [SR] | |
Michael Prelle | Medert [SR] | |
Stephan A. Tölle | Herr Töteberg [SR] | |
Christian Wewerka | Lüders [SR] | |
Elena Meißner | Leila [SR] | |
Jurij Schrader | Kerenski [SR] | |
Linas Mahncke | Matthias Kruse [SR] | |
Ole Schloßhauer | Thorsten [BP] | |
Elias Konradi | Jugendlicher [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing muster | muster |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Carl-Friedrich Koschnick | |
1st assistant camera | Tom Schünemann B-Cam 1DT ARRI Alexa XT | B-Cam 1DT ARRI Alexa XT |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer 1 ac. + 2nd Unit Kamera | 1 ac. + 2nd Unit Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Caroline Cohrs K: Charlie Koschnick | K: Charlie Koschnick |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + key visual | + key visual |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Casting assistant | Svetlana Kanevski | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara Rakemann | |
Additional costumers | Valerie von Könemann | |
Costume design trainee | Ilka Meier [1] | |
Director | Dagmar Seume | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Gabriele Richter [1] Zusatz für 1nen Tag | Zusatz für 1nen Tag |
Script continuity | Greta Benkelmann | |
Trainee director's department | Henning Fritzinger | |
Trainee director's department | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Editor | Oliver Grothoff | |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Christopher Saß | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Marion Strohschein | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Marion Strohschein | SB.: Marion Strohschein |
Property assistant | Marie Lauerbach | |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH / NI | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH / NI |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Gesa Kunzendorf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH /NI | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH /NI |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ruben Stallmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jesko Radtke | |
Production driver | Nico Viets | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch Hamburg / Fehmarn | Hamburg / Fehmarn |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath Dbl. " Sandy" " Lona" 3DT | Dbl. " Sandy" " Lona" 3DT |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K. HVZ/Motivreinigungen | HVZ/Motivreinigungen |
Production Services | La Fine Bouche Filmcatering Filmcatering | Filmcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Image (VFX) | Christoph Hierl VFX Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 30/03/2017 |