Production accountant | Gertrud Hommer | |
Director of photography | Andreas Köhler | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Waldbillig | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
2nd assistant camera | Toni Ulbricht | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Eisenacher | |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Baune | |
Still photographer | Peter Bösenberg | |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Costume designer | Genoveva Kylburg | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Koep | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gina Steiniger | |
Director | Isa Prahl | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ann-Kathrin Kremer | |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf | |
Editor | Daniel Scheuch | |
Additional editor | Nils Radtke Social Media Clips | Social Media Clips |
Online editor | Felix Hüsken | |
Key grip | Emil Jevtic | |
Gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Best boy electric | Martin Walocha | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mithat Kasapbasi | |
Additional electrician | Ivan Galic | |
Lighting assistant | Myron Kritenko Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Wanja Krieger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Selina Weiershäuser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Skadi Lesske 1. Maske | 1. Maske |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Delegate producer | Melanie Andernach | |
Producer trainee | Florian Schmitz | |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Steden | |
Prop master | Katja Luger | |
Standby props | Kathrin Zimmer | |
Property assistant | Christin Schwarzhoff | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Ralf Lenzen | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche | Archivrecherche |
Property driver | Sven Henningsen | |
Art department trainee | Nele Schallenberg | |
Line producer | Christian Fürst | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Niklas Hlawatsch | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Benckendorff Köln | Köln |
Assistant production manager | Charlotte Nimmrichter Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Sara Heidelbach | |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christopher Götze | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Set runner | Lydia Gabriel | |
Screenwriter | Karin Kaci | |
Script consultant | Dominik Graf | |
Production sound mixer | Siddho Varza | |
Boom operator | Marco Strick | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Fleig | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Foley recordist | Robert Keilbar | |
Foley artist | Konstantin Faust | |