Director | Thomas Jahn |
---|---|
Written by | Matthias Dinter, Martin Ritzenhoff |
Production | Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 07/04/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/06/2015 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tom Beck | Felix (Einstein) Winterberg [SS] | |
Annika Ernst | Elena Lange [SS] | |
Rolf Kanies | Stefan Tremmel [SS] | |
Haley Louise Jones | Kirsten Maybach [SS] | |
Merle Collet | Teresa Lange [LE] | |
Tobias van Dieken | Robin Münch [LE] | |
Sabrina White | Carola Tremmel [LE] | |
Laura Berlin | Julia Weigert [LE] | |
Nick Dong-Sik | Chang [LE] | |
Grace Simon | Wirtschaftsspionin/NymphomanIn [LE] | |
Stefan Gebelhoff | Frank Lewen [LE] | |
Patrick Joswig | Kommissar Andreas [SSR] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Dr. Rössler [SSR] | |
Yung Ngo | Dr. Lee Kwon [SSR] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Dekan Kohaupt [SSR] | |
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi | Dr. Patel [SR] | |
Nicholas Bodeux | Fussballtrainer [SR] | |
Theresia Erfort | Krankenschwester Nathalie [SR] | |
Johanna Falckner | Jeanette [SR] | |
Felix Lampert | Security-Mann [SR] | |
Jan Liem | Tsao [SR] | |
Lea Mende | Krankenschwester Marie [SR] | |
Jürgen Mikol | Angler [SR] | |
Bianca Warnek | Petra [SR] | |
Jesse Albert | Polizeibeamter [SR] | |
Christian Maria Goebel | Enno Behnken [SR] | |
Stefan Hartmann | Glubbi [SR] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Musicalproduzent [SR] | |
Christian Borsutzki | Student [SR] | |
Jennifer Poppek | Sabine Steenken [SR] | |
Thomas Kautenburger | Tim Vogel [SRE] | |
Pierre Shrady | Notker Lühdorf (Bürgermeister) [SRE] | |
Panagiota Dimareli | Mirka [SRE] | |
Marko Dyrlich | Gregor Wisnewski [SRE] | |
Chryssanthi Kavazi | Krankenschwester Doris [SRE] | |
Christa Rockstroh | Frau Amos [SRE] | |
Vanelynn Gorek | Fanny van Oerlings [SRE] | |
Raphaela Kiczka | Studentin [BP] | |
Jana Klein | Sekretärin des Bürgermeisters [BP] | |
Daniel Kremner | Taucher [BP] | |
Valentina Rekowski | Kellnerin [BP] | |
Steffen Reuber | Polizist [BP] | |
Stephen Appleton | Steffen [BP] | |
Christoph Drobig | IT-Mann [BP] | |
Martin Thiel | Spusi-Beamter [BP] | |
Daniela Galbo | Lara | |
Angela Roy | Constanze Winterberg |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Bernd Hein Payroll | Payroll |
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Post production supervisor | Chya Oshnui | |
Colorist | Alexander Suer Dailies | Dailies |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Thomas Jahn | |
Camera operator | Wolf Schiebel 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Florian Partikel | |
2nd assistant camera | Bilal Kulac Mövi | Mövi |
2nd assistant camera | Ludger Trilling Vertretung Tageweise | Vertretung Tageweise |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Suer OnSet-Lab Canon C300 | OnSet-Lab Canon C300 |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach + Fotovorproduktion | + Fotovorproduktion |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Susan Bollig 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Pfannmüller | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna-Maria Haubner KB Sarah Raible, Susan Bollig | KB Sarah Raible, Susan Bollig |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer | |
Costume design trainee | Bianca Winkel | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Wedel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Leonie Neef | |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Editor | Amina Lorenz komplette 1.Staffel (6 Folgen) | komplette 1.Staffel (6 Folgen) |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Grip | Max Schubert [1] Zusätze | Zusätze |
Gaffer | Gerd Zimmermann | |
Best boy electric | Michael Meusel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luca Scharfenberg | |
Additional electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Ruben Thöndel | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Müller Vertretung 2DT | Vertretung 2DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Zusatz/ Vertretung 6 DT | Zusatz/ Vertretung 6 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Kathrin Bornmüller | |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Additional make up artist | Robert Schmermer | |
Producer | Dominik Frankowski | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Maike Delbos | |
Production designer | Julian Augustin Grunddesign Köln - NRW | Grunddesign Köln - NRW |
Assistant production designer | Edda Staubach Alle Folgen | Alle Folgen |
Prop master | Mike Thiemann 30.03. - 14.06. | 30.03. - 14.06. |
Prop master | Debbie Holler | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Karsten Peter | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Norma Eirmbter | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med Fachberatung | med Fachberatung |
Stand by set builder | Marion Seul Malerei- und Patinierarbeiten | Malerei- und Patinierarbeiten |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Property driver | Pietro Messina | |
Line producer | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Hans-Christian Hess | |
Production coordinator | Franzi Stang 6 Folgen - Staffel 1 | 6 Folgen - Staffel 1 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Isabelle Kahl | |
Production secretary | Monique Fiedler | |
Assistant location manager | Julia Pris | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde | |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Screenwriter | Martin Ritzenhoff | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Dinter | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Folge 1-6 im Cine Sound Studio | Folge 1-6 im Cine Sound Studio |
Sound designer | Alvaro Melus Velez FX Sounddesigner | FX Sounddesigner |
Sound designer | Ben Bartosz Raduj Sounddesign | Sounddesign |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Stunt coordinator | Paul Schneider stuntman, precision driver | stuntman, precision driver |
Stuntman/woman | Vi-Dan Tran Chinese Stuntperformer | Chinese Stuntperformer |
Commissioning editor | Patrick N. Simon | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A. von Tichlein deck Ich | I.A. von Tichlein deck Ich |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept | Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Supprot | Stunt-Supprot |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Maske,Garderobe,Aufenthalte | Maske,Garderobe,Aufenthalte |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Computerspiel / Animation | Grafik / Computerspiel / Animation |
Props | Monitoranimation Screen Animationen | Screen Animationen |
Special Effects | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH SFX | SFX |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cinesound Studios, Ray & Raduj GbR Komplettvertonung & Mischung Fo 1-6 | Komplettvertonung & Mischung Fo 1-6 |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Thursday, 05/01/2017 |