Director | Lars Becker |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Becker |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/02/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 10/03/2015 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Barbara Auer | Lisa Brenner [L] | |
Armin Rohde | Erich Bo Erichsen [L] | |
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi | Mimi Hu [L] | |
Christoph Letkowski | Yannick Kruse [L] | |
Özgür Karadeniz | Ömer Kaplan [SR] | |
Florian Lukas | Kevin König [SR] | |
Robert Palfrader | Branko Novak [SR] | |
Maja Maranow | Olga König [SR] | |
Pegah Ferydoni | Odile Bakri [SR] | |
Mona Pirzad | Soraya Younes [SR] | |
Rainer Bock | Olaf Holtzmann [SR] | |
Cornelius Obonya | Kirchner [SR] | |
Hilmi Sözer | Abu Haddad [SR] | |
Sahin Eryilmaz | Fuad Günes [SR] | |
Hassan Akkouch | Abdel Raz [SR] | |
Albrecht Ganskopf | Wachhabender Walter [SR] | |
Florence Adjidome | Nancy [SR] | |
Jana Kirchhoff | Flüchtling |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Movi | Movi |
2nd assistant camera | Núria Martín García | |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Still photographer | Andreas Schlieter | |
Costume designer | Fana Becker | |
Assistant costume designer | Birte Slamal Vertretung 3 Wochen | Vertretung 3 Wochen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Parusel | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel 14.-31.4.2015 | 14.-31.4.2015 |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Kauter | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Lighting assistant | Kai Nowak | |
Lighting assistant | Henning Schulze [1] Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Adella Selzer | |
Additional make up artist | Lea Gerling | |
Additional make up artist | Lexa Deinhardt | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production designer | Anina Diener | |
Assistant production designer | Saga Fermin | |
Prop master | Enchbaatar Dshamsran | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik TEMPORÄR !! | TEMPORÄR !! |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Sebastian Scheuerecker | |
Graphic artist | Rick Baxstar Karten, Grafik, Layout | Karten, Grafik, Layout |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden | |
Property driver | Jörg Pakusch Nachdreh & Abwicklung | Nachdreh & Abwicklung |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Frank Mähr | |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss | |
Location manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg, Vertretung von Eric | Hamburg, Vertretung von Eric |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Hirche | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kim Pufall 2. Assistenz | 2. Assistenz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hannah Breitenfeld Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production driver | Olaf Heinrich | |
Production driver | Nico Viets | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Maj-Linn Preiß | |
Boom operator | Sabine Schröder | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |
Child supervisor | Stephanie Lohse |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted Drehtag in Berlin | Drehtag in Berlin |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH Trailer + Generators | Trailer + Generators |
Production Services | Franks Filmprodukion GmbH | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik | Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 01/02/2016 |