Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert DaVinci Resolve | DaVinci Resolve |
Director of photography | Moritz Reinecke | |
Additional photography | Volker Kintzinger B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Makito Kumazawa F5 - HS | F5 - HS |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller A Cam | A Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Laura K. Schmidt + Focus B-Cam /F5 | + Focus B-Cam /F5 |
2nd assistant camera | David Gork Einzelne Tage Focus | Einzelne Tage Focus |
Camera trainee | Timo Langendörfer | |
Casting director | Virginia Schmidt Teilbesetzung | Teilbesetzung |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich | |
Assistant costume designer | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Assistant costume designer | Lucia Michel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller | |
Additional costumers | Kornelia Wawryszyn | |
Director | Matthias Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Flo Stanger | |
Script continuity | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Gaffer | Dominic Schlosshauer DT: 16 -19 | DT: 16 -19 |
Gaffer | Fabian Zenker 3DT 6.+13.+20.07.2015 | 3DT 6.+13.+20.07.2015 |
Gaffer | Manuel Dolderer Vorbereitung + 1.& 2.Woche | Vorbereitung + 1.& 2.Woche |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jim Kernjak | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Schmidgall | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kevin Hartfiel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Maletz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Pfeiffer 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Producer | Günter Moritz | |
Production designer | Peter Robert Schwab | |
Prop master | Anastasia Pisklyukova SzB Peter Robert Schwab | SzB Peter Robert Schwab |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Bauleitend | Bauleitend |
Property driver | Rüdiger Albrecht | |
Line producer | Torben Maas | |
Production manager | Christian Füllmich | |
Production coordinator | Jennifer Six | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maximilian Höhnle | |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Flatzek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kevin Kraemer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Tsemperlis DT 29 | DT 29 |
Production driver | Tanja Fastabend | |
Production driver | Jürgen Pötzsch | |
Production driver | Doreen Reinhardt | |
Set runner | Hanna Held | |
Set runner | Julia Holzweißig | |
Screenwriter | Markus Benjamin Altmeyer (Idee, Konzept & Drehbuch) | (Idee, Konzept & Drehbuch) |
Production sound mixer | Alex Rubin 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Boom operator | Markus Limberger | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Müller [5] | |