Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Bella Halben | |
Camera operator | Daniel Leibold | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Spitschka B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Spitschka | |
Clapper/loader | Meggy Schulze I RED | I RED |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer Fokus B-Cam, RED Epic | Fokus B-Cam, RED Epic |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Katharina Müller | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bea Schittenhelm | |
Additional costumers | Carina Mayer Zusatz für 3 Wochen | Zusatz für 3 Wochen |
Director | Hans Steinbichler A psychological thriller shot on location in Bad Gastein; with Ina Weisse, Petra Schmidt-Schaller, Simon Schwarz, Helmut Lohner, Hary Prinz, Hildegard Schmahl; Top 5 TV Movies 2016 with 6.23 million viewers; Baden-Baden TV Competition | A psychological thriller shot on location in Bad Gastein; with Ina Weisse, Petra Schmidt-Schaller, Simon Schwarz, Helmut Lohner, Hary Prinz, Hildegard Schmahl; Top 5 TV Movies 2016 with 6.23 million viewers; Baden-Baden TV Competition |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Assistant to director | Lydia-Maria Emrich Hans Steinbichler | Hans Steinbichler |
Script supervisor | Silvia Ladopoulos | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Best girl electric | Rebekka Schindele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Harlinghausen | |
Additional electrician | Peter Teufelhart | |
Additional electrician | Dietmar Künnert | |
Lighting trainee | Nikita Romanov | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Departement | Head of Departement |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Niciy Axt | |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Neumaier 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Composer | Alex Komlew | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Valerie Stastny | |
Prop master | Philipp Juda | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler | |
Stand by set builder | Karl Hollis | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Art department trainee | Ayla Saffeels | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Andrea Bockelmann Bad Gastein, Österreich | Bad Gastein, Österreich |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Wellner Bad Gastein | Bad Gastein |
Unit manager (local system) | Gerd Keiser Bad Gastein/ bis 5.DT wg.Arbeitsunfall | Bad Gastein/ bis 5.DT wg.Arbeitsunfall |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy ab Drehtag 8 | ab Drehtag 8 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein Bad Gastein, Österreich | Bad Gastein, Österreich |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia | |
Screenwriter | Martin Ambrosch | |
Production sound mixer | Hans-Reinhard Weiß | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |