Post production supervisor | Rebekka Garrido | |
Director of photography | Camilla Hjelm | |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki Steadicam Dänemark+Deutschland | Steadicam Dänemark+Deutschland |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stefan Ciupek Day for Night Supervisor | Day for Night Supervisor |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + key visual | + key visual |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss u.a. Zwillingscasting | u.a. Zwillingscasting |
Extras/bit player casting | Kirsten Schultz [1] | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bieker | |
Assistant costume designer | Claudia Maria Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Alison Vossenkuhl europäischer Filmpreis Kostüm | europäischer Filmpreis Kostüm |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB: Stefanie Bieker/Cast/ 40s/ 28.6-14.7 | KB: Stefanie Bieker/Cast/ 40s/ 28.6-14.7 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Doris Bartelt 1945 | 1945 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christine Böhler | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Freya Herrmann | |
Costume interpreter | Steffen Sureck hist. 1945 | hist. 1945 |
Additional costumers | Friederike zu Dohna hist. 1945 ( 2 Wochen ) | hist. 1945 ( 2 Wochen ) |
Director | Martin Pieter Zandvliet | |
1st AD (local system) | Scott Kirby 1st AD | 1st AD |
Assistant extras coordinator | Maria Mehnert 2nd Crowd AD | 2nd Crowd AD |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler In Germany | In Germany |
Best boy electric | Hans Kötter Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] German Part | German Part |
Lighting assistant | Olav Kramp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up Artist / Special Make-up FX | Make-up Artist / Special Make-up FX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paulin Pospischil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mike Reinecke Historisch 1945 | Historisch 1945 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann Fitting,Dreh Extras Deutschland | Fitting,Dreh Extras Deutschland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Fx makeup artist | Désirée Delic | |
Fx makeup artist | Sonia Salazar-Delgado | |
Additional make up artist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Additional make up artist | Alexandra Lebedynski Fitting+ Betreuung Deutschland | Fitting+ Betreuung Deutschland |
Producer | Mikael Rieks | |
Co-producer | Malte Grunert | |
Business affairs | Felix Eisele | |
Assistant to producer | Grit Belitz Amusement Park | Amusement Park |
Production designer | Gitte Bundgaard-Malling | |
Art director | Seth Turner Germany | Germany |
Set decorator | Kay Anthony | |
Art department assistant | Florian Albertsen hist. 1945 | hist. 1945 |
Standby props | Sebastian Hanusch Dänemark u Deutschland | Dänemark u Deutschland |
Set dresser | Henning Jördens | |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann Deutschland / METROSAFARI | Deutschland / METROSAFARI |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau / Deutschland Dreh | Cine Bau / Deutschland Dreh |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau / Deutschlanddreh | Cine-Bau / Deutschlanddreh |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Production manager | Mona Lessnick | |
Production coordinator | Dorothee Hufschmidt | |
Assistant production manager | Vera Maria Jung | |
2nd assistant production manager | Luisa Wolf bis 10.07. | bis 10.07. |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Matthaei und Motivsuche | und Motivsuche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sue Petzold Unit Manager / Deutschland | Unit Manager / Deutschland |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz german unit | german unit |
Production driver | Leo Nord | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Dänische Produktion | Dänische Produktion |
Screenwriter | Martin Pieter Zandvliet | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald ab 06.07.14 | ab 06.07.14 |
Dialogue editor | Adrian Baumeister | |
Stunt coordinator | Anders Nylander | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Juhrs | |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Child supervisor | Karin Schneider Chaperone | Chaperone |
Dialogue coach | Simone Dietrich | |
Pr photographer | Gordon A. Timpen poster | poster |