Vfx supervisor | Andreas Clemens | |
Vfx supervisor | Daniel Titz | |
2d artist | Carl Krause | |
2d artist | Manuel Rivoir | |
Director of photography | Tony Kopec | |
1st assistant camera | Gernot Wollmann | |
1st assistant camera | David Dincer | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Bela Adami | |
Still photographer | Patryk Duk | |
Still photographer | Maik Bolbeth | |
Costume designer | Christina van Zon | |
Assistant costume designer | Pascal Klink | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Sasse | |
Director | Lars Timmermann | |
1st AD (local system) | Dorian Lebherz | |
Storyboard artist | Felix Zehender | |
Editor | David Gesslbauer | |
Key grip | Mark Zechner | |
Gaffer | Malte Pöhlmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Kizler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Friedemann Leis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Kilgus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Wittkopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ernst Lattik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julius Dorsel
| |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mortimer Hochberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabell Hellmich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Reitz | |
Producer | Michaela Edl | |
Producer | Sebastian Raphael | |
Production designer | Cosima Vellenzer | |
Assistant production designer | Tatjana Knoll | |
Construction manager | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Construction coordinator | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Prop master | Sonja Wallmersperger | |
Set builder | Benjamin Mayer | |
Scenic painter | Mona Cathleen Otterbach | |
Graphic artist | Robert Rohde | |
Set builder assistant | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Set builder assistant | Natascha Zink | |
Set builder assistant | Anniek Timmermann | |
Production manager | Edgar Derzian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Moritz Hartmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Pietzsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Weyers | |
Set runner | Simon Knobloch | |
Set runner | Benedikt König | |
Screenwriter | Lars Timmermann | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Kunz | |
Boom operator | Renée Abe | |
Sound designer | Johannes Kunz | |
Pyrotechnist | Frank Rother | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Michalis Karantastassis | |