Production accountant | Marcus Kreuz | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Anton | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Marion Haack Zusatzcasting | Zusatzcasting |
Costume designer | Claudia Landolt | |
Assistant costume designer | Mario Gehrig | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Additional costumers | Sandra Hoffmann | |
Director | Kaspar Heidelbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen (Vertretung) | (Vertretung) |
Editor | Corina Dietz-Heyne | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Heicks | |
Grip | Benjamin Anton | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Nagy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Griesbach | |
Composer | Arno Steffen | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Martina Mouchot | |
Production designer | Götz Harmel | |
Prop master | Katja Schulz | |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber | |
Location scout | Götz Harmel | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Stefan Knauß | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Mann | |
Location manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Auch Location Scouting / Kiel | Auch Location Scouting / Kiel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hasse | |
Production assistant | Gretje Wilken | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marten Riese | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Arne Müller | |
Production driver | Jan-Gerrit Seyler | |
Production driver | John Kustendy | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Screenwriter | Dr. Karl Heinz Käfer | |
Production sound mixer | Eric Rueff | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Endres Löber special effects foreman | special effects foreman |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |