Production accountant | Birgit Döhring | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrich 'Uli' Müller-Uri | |
Colorist | Roland Fliß für TV/DVD Auswertung | für TV/DVD Auswertung |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
2nd unit dop | Henrik Sauer | |
1st assistant camera | Henrik Sauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Caroline Cohrs K: Judith Kaufmann, bvk | K: Judith Kaufmann, bvk |
Video assist/playback operator | Markus Förderer | |
Still photographer | Josef Fischnaller +Filmplakat | +Filmplakat |
Still photographer | Sabine Hackenberg | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Extras/bit player casting | Brigitte Hofmann Komparsencasting und Hauptcast Kind | Komparsencasting und Hauptcast Kind |
Costume designer | Regina Tiedeken | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Pamela Prinz | |
Director | Angelina Maccarone | |
1st AD (local system) | Richard Lehun | |
1st AD (local system) | Edgar Kroll | |
Script continuity | Patricia Strübel | |
Editor | Bettina Böhler | |
Assistant editor | Emmelie Mansee | |
Editing trainee | Franziska Preuß | |
Key grip | Sven Ebenhardt | |
Grip | Markus Weymer 4 tage | 4 tage |
Gaffer | Thomas von Klier | |
Best boy electric | Florian Kronenberger | |
Additional make up artist | Ines Gläsle | |
Assistant makeup artist | Silvia Sterner maske | maske |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Location scout | Moritz Schreiner | |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung m. G.Franke | Bauleitung m. G.Franke |
Set builder | Gerold Franke bauleitend mit Ulrich Burkhard | bauleitend mit Ulrich Burkhard |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Property driver | Gregor Rieth | |
Property driver | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Production manager | Milanka Comfort | |
Assistant production manager | Christoph Kukula | |
Assistant production manager | Maite Woköck Entwicklung & Finanzierung | Entwicklung & Finanzierung |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Haas 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
PA intern | Florian Leonhardt bei 1.AL | bei 1.AL |
Set runner | Gregor Rieth | |
Screenwriter | Judith Kaufmann | |
Screenwriter | Angelina Maccarone | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka | |
Boom operator | Rainer Gerlach | |
Research | Martin Quaden Stock Footage (In- / Ausland) | Stock Footage (In- / Ausland) |