Production accountant | Svenja Jentzsch | |
Postproduction producer | Ugur Kurkut Head of Edit/CvD Schnitt | Head of Edit/CvD Schnitt |
Postproduction producer | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers Folgen 381-402 / 526-536 | Folgen 381-402 / 526-536 |
Post production coordinator | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Director of photography | Dennis Weber | |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner | |
Eng camera | Moritz Gröne | |
Eng camera | Sabine Sina Stephan | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sabine Schaper | |
Casting director | Natalie Behr [1] | |
Casting assistant | Kristina Kim | |
Casting assistant | Angelo Pojer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Désirée Heßling 28. April bis 24. August | 28. April bis 24. August |
Director | Michael Speckbrock | |
Director | Marko Cvitanovic | |
Director | zuständige/r Redakteur/in | |
Director | Deniz Plattner | |
Script | Nina Köntges /Continuity - 1 Block | /Continuity - 1 Block |
Editor | Bastian Bothe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Linda Knapp | |
Executive producer | Nadia Wölfel | |
Producer | Marko Cvitanovic | |
Producer | Monia el Bohli | |
Production designer | Samer Cherri | |
Art director | Kai Todt | |
Prop master | Lücie Prohaska +Vertretung | +Vertretung |
Prop master | Britta Marheineke | |
Standby props | Benjamin Kriebitzsch | |
Standby props | Florian Braamt 08/14 - 01/15 | 08/14 - 01/15 |
Location scout | Daniel Helwig | |
Production manager | Christopher Blank | |
Production coordinator | Elise Legler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jenny Mürkens Drehplan- und Dispo AL | Drehplan- und Dispo AL |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Camilla Ziegler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Linda Hennig | |
Location manager (local system) | Sebastian Hernandez Aufnahmeleitung | Aufnahmeleitung |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Andreas Krause Head of Department | Head of Department |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Kückemanns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Eckhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eik Fricke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Jaeckel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Georgios Simeonidis | |
Assistant location manager | Constantin Krauss | |
Assistant location manager | Eric Michael Rüdinger | |
Assistant location manager | Henning Schulze [2] | |
Assistant unit manager | Patrick Mathias Owerdieck | |
Production assistant | Robin Lück | |
Production driver | Carsten Henz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Lucas Lutz Erler | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Bertram Dubberke | |
Marketing, public relations | Max Biermann | |
Marketing, public relations | Felix Wesseler | |