Director | Torsten Wacker, Stephan Rick, Oliver Dommenget |
---|---|
Written by | Thorsten Näter |
Production | LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Start of shooting | 29/10/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/02/2014 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 7-13 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sabine Postel | Isa von Brede [SS] | |
Sophie Dal | Assistentin Yasmin [SS] | |
Katrin Pollitt | Gudrun [SS] | |
Timo Jacobs | Ronnie Uter [LE] | |
Benedikt Kauff | Werner Molzen [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Mirko Busse [LE] | |
Mai Duong Kieu | Jintara Schröder [LE] | |
Gundi Ellert | Hildegard Schröder [LE] | |
Matthias Brandt | Ecki [LE] | |
Sonsee Neu | Maja Gellert [SSR] | |
Frank Röth | Egin von Brede [SSR] | |
Matthias Ziesing | Lars Meckel [SSR] | |
Josef Heynert | Gerd Wohlers [SSR] | |
Levin Liam | Viktor [SSR] | |
Tim Bülow | Paul Friedrich [SR] | |
Ingo Naujoks | MAREK HÄGER [SR] | |
Franziska Troegner | Greta Koldiz [SR] | |
Kai Albrecht | Roman Brandner [SRE] | |
Marcus Calvin | Oliver Kuhnert [SRE] | |
Katharina Eckerfeld | Marita [SRE] | |
Aaron Hilmer | Sören Behnke [SRE] | |
Nic Romm | Nico Brodersen [SRE] | |
Gerhard Garbers | Paulsen [SRE] | |
Rolf Kanies | Walter Siebholz [SRE] | |
Merle Collet | Nancy [SRE] | |
Astrid Köhler | Schwester Renate [SRE] | |
Eva Kruijssen | Andrea Hiller [SRE] | |
Rudolf Krause | Gerhard Endemann [BP] | |
Achim Amme | Michaela Siebholz Anwalt [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Thomas Wolff ab Folge 7-13, danach Buchhaltung | ab Folge 7-13, danach Buchhaltung |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | André Lex | |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Director of photography | Georgij Pestov DoP | DoP |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom 1 DT B-Cam Folge 9 | 1 DT B-Cam Folge 9 |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow Folgen 7- 9 ARRI ALEXA | Folgen 7- 9 ARRI ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm B-CAM | B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Leon Hüppauff Folge 12 und 13 | Folge 12 und 13 |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Langmaack | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Assistant costume designer | Mechthild Arends 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristina Russbach | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mechthild Arends 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Torsten Wacker | |
Director | Stephan Rick | |
Director | Oliver Dommenget | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Pollmann Torsten Wacker & Stephan Rick | Torsten Wacker & Stephan Rick |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Brandt | |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny Folgen 10-13 | Folgen 10-13 |
Extras coordinator | Sven Bunge 2 DT über Extrafaces | 2 DT über Extrafaces |
Extras coordinator | Paul Uhlig 1. Tag HH | 1. Tag HH |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 3 DT und Kinderbetreuung 6 DT | 3 DT und Kinderbetreuung 6 DT |
Trainee assistant director | Janosch Augustin | |
Editor | Vessela Martschewski Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 10, 11 | Folgen 10, 11 |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Grip | Knut Weber | |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann K.: R. Kükenthal/ G. Pestov/ C. Thiele | K.: R. Kükenthal/ G. Pestov/ C. Thiele |
Best boy electric | Olaf (Olli) Maack K.: R. Kükenthal, C. Thiele, G. Pestov | K.: R. Kükenthal, C. Thiele, G. Pestov |
Additional electrician | Christopher Sälzer Beleuchter/Stamm | Beleuchter/Stamm |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh Folge 9-13 | Folge 9-13 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Bergner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett Titel mit Christoph Zirngibl | Titel mit Christoph Zirngibl |
Composer | Stefan Wulff | |
Composer | Hinrich Dageför | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Nina Lenze | |
Production designer | Susanne Müller [4] Entwurf/ Umsetzung des Hauptmotivs | Entwurf/ Umsetzung des Hauptmotivs |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Property assistant | Susanne Franzke | |
Location scout | Michael Bruns Teil von Folgen 10-13 | Teil von Folgen 10-13 |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch Folgen 10 - 11 | Folgen 10 - 11 |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Renate Weimer | |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Nentwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch F. 7-13 | F. 7-13 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein 3 DT Ersatz, HH | 3 DT Ersatz, HH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Strutz 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz Folge 7-13 | Folge 7-13 |
Production driver | Rene Müller | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Production sound mixer | Ulrich Fengler | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch Folge 7 - 9 | Folge 7 - 9 |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Für Double-Action | Für Double-Action |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt rigger | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Gudula Ambrosi | |
Commissioning editor | Prof. Gebhard Henke | |
Child supervisor | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 4 DT | 4 DT |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | C.I.A. - cooks in action Film & Event Catering CIA Teamcatering | CIA Teamcatering |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobile | Darstellermobile |
Production Services | SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit | SET Sicherheit |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH U. Schlottau | U. Schlottau |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: K. Waffenschmied | KB: K. Waffenschmied |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis | Unipkws,Unipolis |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Med. Personal | Med. Personal |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 08/09/2015 |